Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Culpeper County, Virginia
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Culpeper County Lf2828401.67
The Rochester Corporation2212142,477.33
Virginia Industries Inc722681,628.41
Horizon Milling61760,220.25
Keller Manufacturing Co Inc617162,121.93
Town Of Culpeper / Electric Power Plant54027,985.05