Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Augusta County, Virginia
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Alcoa Home Exteriors247.00
American Safety Razor Company816201,456.00
Augusta County Svc. Authority Landfill282812,397.27
Blue Ridge Lumber5562,562.70
Craigsville Town Sanitary Landfill2828184.04
Degesch America Inc.235,153.00
Hershey Chocolate Of Virginia Inc63595,482.99
Hollister Inc1348,576.00
Neuman Aluminum Usa23155,758.00
Neuman Aluminum Usa61149,998.60
Reynolds Metals Co74999,268.86
Taylor & Boody Organbuilders124.00