Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Merrimack County, New Hampshire
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Boyce Highlands, Inc131483,458.84
Churchill Coatings/Franklin1293,987.92
Churchill Coatings/Hooksett1286,196.36
Concord Landfill282814,044.36
Concord Steam Corporation27232494,564.57
Elektrisola Inc114968,417.92
Ge Co.241,120.00
Graphic Packaging Corporation8876,367.16
Kalwall Flat Sheet918116,446.96
Polyclad Laminates Inc.224,002.04
Polyclad Laminates Inc.331,750.00
Prime Choice Wood Priming2276,636.99
Psnh - Merrimack Station7622373,665,102.54
Quality Wood Priming2664,406.62
Stowe Woodward113.71
Suncook Leathers Inc.110.05
Webster Fndy. Co.1245.80
Webster Valve Inc.3510,786.62
Wheelabrator Concord Company Lp3880717,735.08