Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Flathead County, Montana
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Columbia Falls Aluminum1217028,432,684.00
Plum Creek Manufacturing Lp Colmb Fls9848,040,500.00
Flathead County Solid Waste District3436124,777.55
F.H. Stoltze Land And Lumber Co627456,000.00
Plum Creek Sawmill At Evergreen6274,686,000.00
Nupac, Inc - A Division Of Helena Sand & Gravel52118,000.00
Jtl Group - Kalispell62058,000.00
Great Northern Bark - 302761862,000.00
Stillwater Forest Products7164,000.00
Mcelroy And Wilken278,000.00
Johnson Mortuary660.00
Hillside Crematory660.00
Mountain View Pet Crematory660.00
Partners In Wood550.00
Klingler Lumber254,000.00