Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Weyerhaeuser Co./Red River Mill5667610,789,070.00
Natchitoches 4040895.47
Weyerhaeuser Co/Natchitoches9151573,702.00
Exco Resources Inc/Blk Lake Gas Proc Plnt8116232,231.00
Martco Partnership/Chopin757796,056.00
Exco Resources Inc/Blk Lake Gas Fld Satellite 2616510,000.00
Tennessee Gas Pipeline-Stn 40 & 50062601,462,000.00
Gulf South Pipeline Co/Clarence5211,908,000.00