Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Weld County, Colorado
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
16th Street Texaco224,080.00
Aceite Energy - 1-26 Heyde1112,329.98
Aceite Energy Corp - 1-11 Two E Ranch1127,399.96
Aceite Energy Corp - 1-26 Heyde1113,699.98
Aceite Energy Corp - 2-10 Two E Ranch1116,439.98
Aceite Energy Corp - 2-11 Two E Ranch2254,895.92
Action Oilfield Services66200.00
Advanced Forming Technology4515,363.06
Aggregate Industries - Platte Valley Wcr28151,229.50
Aggregate Industries - Wcr, Inc.1019466,238.94
Aggregate Industries - Wcr, Inc. - Lewis2478,600.00
Aggregate Industries - Wcr, Inc. - Tull24518,300.01
Aggregate Industries - Wcr, Inc. -E. 8th2478,400.00
Aggregate Industries -West Central Reg.36112,950.70
Aggregate Industries-Wcr, Inc.-Johnstown248,950.00
Aggregate Industries-Wcr,Inc.-Ww Farms P2481,860.00
Agland, Inc Lucerne Bulk Plant24024,338.24
Agland, Inc.21014,174.53
Agland, Inc.2108,120.94
Agland, Inc.21212,689.48
Agland, Inc.21817,011.66
Agland, Inc.21015,254.10
Agland, Inc.2419,721.94
Agland, Inc.332,460.00
Aka Energy Group - Kersey917282,213.00
Al Carton Dump282815,117.89
All American Homes Of Colorado, Llc42479,562.93
All Pro Autobody269,539.46
Alpine Station #121022,742.61
American Pride Coop - Mead21613,486.47
Andersen'S Sales & Salvage Inc2266,603.00
Andesite Rock Co - Carr Gravel Resource2499,800.00
Andesite Rock Co Del Camino Pit24354,320.02
Antelope Energy Co - Cedar Valley Statio6614,553.26
Antelope Energy Co - Nelson Ranch A 1,2,1118,166.17
Antelope Energy Co - Nelson Ranch A 3,4,1118,166.17
Antelope Energy Co - Nelson Ranch C #11112,590.28
Antelope Energy Co - Nelson Ranches1110,411.98
Antelope Energy Co- Nelson Ranch A 6,71122,166.57
Antelope Energy Company-Terance Plant824174,914.94
Applied Coatings Technologies Inc2215,246.29
Aquifer Technology234,739.19
Arctic Insulation Inc2233,483.20
Arm Petroleum Co224,058.00
Asphalt Paving Co - Perry Pit57115,234.53
Ault & Pierce Dump2828248.32
Bennett'S Cleaners1111,700.00
Berthoud Highway Landfill2828380.42
Bestway Concrete - The Shores2426,803.67
Bestway Concrete Co Firestien Pit2432,396.25
Bestway Concrete Company247,198.03
Bj Services Company Usa21030.99
Bonanza Creek Oil - Cudney-Sandstedt 11115,796.08
Bonanza Creek Oil - Haas No. 12261,620.67
Bonanza Creek Oil - Miller No. 11124,440.76
Bonanza Creek Oil - Ogilvy No. 11112,206.68
Bonanza Creek Oil - State Beatrice 32-161111,795.68
Bonanza Creek Oil - Winter No. 12226,569.63
Bonanza Creek Oil Co - Simpson No. 11120,207.47
Booth Land & Livestock22342,825.00
Boulder Scientific Co142178,414.80
Briggsdale Rd28282,051.99
Bucklen Equipment Co2240,171.27
Cactus Hill Ranch22453,001.22
Camas Colorado Inc/Bestway Paving227,011.94
Camas Colorado, Inc. - Aggregates Div.24181,369.90
Cat Construction Co22495,444.41
Cat Construction Co - I-25 North 40 Proj2243,332.79
Cattlemans Choice Loomix Llc11200.00
Central Weld City Sw Disposal Site282819,236.25
Cfg Energy Inc - Flack 10-191121,684.79
Cfg Energy Inc - Nhf-Laura #5-31119,948.15
Cfg Energy Inc - Ronald #11115,483.26
Cfg Energy Inc - Williams 8-12231,167.16
Chappelton Dump28282,051.99
Chemical & Metal Inds. Inc.35291.30
City Of Greeley Water Pollut Control Fac9916,422.24
City Of Longmont Public Works Operation443,100.00
City Of Longmont Swdf2525386.43
City Of Longmont Waste/Wastewater Ut2211,840.72
Colorado Interstate Gas Co Cheyenne Stn8392,254,476.70
Colorado Interstate Gas Co. - Ft. Lupton917339,338.11
Colorado Railcar Mfg, Llc.3331,217.00
Colorado Sweet Gold879518,144.73
Colton Llc - Camenisch Dos Rios 16-331111,466.88
Colton Llc - Camenisch Supreme Camp 4,5-1124,413.36
Colton Llc - Camenisch-Supreme Camp 2,7,2250,078.80
Colton Llc - Camenisch-Uprr 6-31117,946.97
Colton Llc - Dos Rios 11-341112,165.58
Colton Llc - Monfort 4-101114,398.68
Colton Llc - Rhoadarmer 1,2-261110,918.88
Colton Llc - Thompson Price1126,756.06
Colton Llc - Uprr Bergren 1-C2230,563.30
Colton Llc - Werning 2,8,41-31126,961.56
Colton Llc - Werning 3,4-21111,165.48
Conoco Car Care Center223,870.02
Coors Energy Keenesburg223,120.00
Coulson Excavating224,000.00
Cox Oil Co2624,600.75
Cox Oil Co2528,766.46
Cox Oil Co2418,445.00
Daniel Buxman223,300.00
Delta Petroleum - Sawyer 32-21114,727.48
Denver Regional Landfill16251,305,832.02
Devon Energy Corp At Duke En. Roggen P26127,740.00
Devon Energy Corporation4412,678.00
Diamond Shamrock #6402810,808.83
Diamond Shamrock #6412825,319.62
Diamond Shamrock #6972816,820.01
Dillon Companies Dba King Soopers21044,698.62
Diversified Operating - Sos 4-41124,701.06
Dpc Industries Inc343,522.94
Duke Energy - Enterprise Remediation228,291.00
Duke Energy Field Services - Berthoud6623,261.80
Duke Energy Field Services - East Latera88240,563.23
Duke Energy Field Services - Eaton833431,831.44
Duke Energy Field Services - Enterprise10431,281,410.32
Duke Energy Field Services - Fina8850,853.42
Duke Energy Field Services - Greeley8891,253,219.33
Duke Energy Field Services - Jody99194,611.05
Duke Energy Field Services - Johnstown8861,879.82
Duke Energy Field Services - Kirkmeyer1225464,271.78
Duke Energy Field Services - Lucerne1157839,232.49
Duke Energy Field Services - Marilyn1125492,564.91
Duke Energy Field Services - Marla12621,230,821.08
Duke Energy Field Services - Midpoint8862,725.22
Duke Energy Field Services - Parker & Pa8871,273.83
Duke Energy Field Services - Platteville9851,272,646.00
Duke Energy Field Services - Riverside8843,038.56
Duke Energy Field Services - Roggen111041,163,971.72
Duke Energy Field Services - Singletree1214363,060.02
Duke Energy Field Services - Southfield88110,448.62
Duke Energy Field Services - Spindle111261,935,857.26
Duke Energy Field Services - Surrey1113279,025.15
Duke Energy Field Services - West Spindl1226528,615.18
Duke Energy Field Services -Mewbourn91471,380,066.79
Duke Energy Field Services, Llc - Tampa1334539,093.71
Duke Energy Field Services, Lp117,920.00
Duke Energy Field Services, Lp - Weld To2240,400.00
Duke Energy Field Services, Lp-Centennia1190,200.00
Eastman Kodak Co1436499,076.57
Eaton2828332.06
Eaton Area Dump2828380.42
Encana (East) - Ione C. S1221301,922.70
Encana - Alaux #F1,26-3&51121,824.07
Encana - Anderson Trust C#1 Battery1126,071.06
Encana - Arens #33-152235,572.56
Encana - Aristocrat #21-10 (2-10c)1111,028.48
Encana - Aristocrat #32-101127,043.76
Encana - Aristocrat #4-102240,074.02
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #1-101113,028.68
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #1-32255,870.32
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #1-43379,827.77
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #1-8, 12-83367,398.67
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #2-22236,435.21
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #2-33392,047.87
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #2-42247,567.31
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #2-8a3371,202.74
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #3-10a2248,280.96
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #3-32236,354.82
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #3-4a33141,597.31
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #4-32250,065.08
Encana - Aristocrat Bat #4-4a33117,338.21
Encana - Bangert 3 Battery1122,015.90
Encana - Barb Ltd #30-81111,795.70
Encana - Barb Ltd 30 Battery #30-1,30-71120,865.07
Encana - Barclay Crisman ##23-202234,584.48
Encana - Barclay Crisman ##24-201111,083.30
Encana - Barclay Crisman Battery33137,277.76
Encana - Beebe Draw #6-261118,399.07
Encana - Billings 1 Battery2250,394.53
Encana - Boulder Bank 3 Battery:33106,734.44
Encana - Branch1112,247.78
Encana - Brown C Battery #2,5-3,5-51123,906.47
Encana - Cannon #9-3 & 9-41121,358.27
Encana - Christine #11112,699.90
Encana - Darlene #12241,775.86
Encana - Devore 1 Battery3366,785.56
Encana - Devore 3 Battery:33229,883.13
Encana - Devore 32 Battery:33111,262.99
Encana - Diane Battery2243,834.46
Encana - Dier 1 & 33 Battery:2252,219.82
Encana - Dier 34 & 44 Battery:2248,555.51
Encana - Dier 4-8 Battery3377,236.16
Encana - Dier Battery 13-8 & 14-82260,207.19
Encana - Dinner #14-B-11115,590.58
Encana - Dinner #18-A21125,043.56
Encana - Dinner #18-B41127,536.96
Encana - Dinner 14#A1-A32250,391.18
Encana - Dinner E Unit #11122,659.77
Encana - Dinner E Unit #21113,604.08
Encana - Dowdy Battery1112,088.60
Encana - Echeverria 1 Battery:3391,866.86
Encana - Echeverria 21 Battery2262,018.67
Encana - Echeverria 23 Battery2253,852.90
Encana - Edith Ann 1-2 Battery2246,675.32
Encana - Frederickson #11111,941.16
Encana - Geist Battery2235,490.19
Encana - Grenemeyer & Howard Battery:2260,124.84
Encana - Grenemeyer E & Bell Battery1126,495.76
Encana - Grenemeyer Wagner 'C Battery1118,837.50
Encana - Grenemeyer Wagner J Battery2262,800.93
Encana - Grenmeyer Wagner Battery1112,494.38
Encana - Hingley Farms #32-181125,235.40
Encana - Horn Libsack #1-271111,096.98
Encana - Ione #32-81120,275.97
Encana - Ione 10 Battery33109,660.58
Encana - Ione 13 Battery3377,640.14
Encana - Ione 2 Battery2231,318.12
Encana - Ione 22-2 Battery2247,704.62
Encana - Ione 23 Battery3372,735.37
Encana - Kawakami ##31-351112,001.20
Encana - Kawakami Battery:3393,134.86
Encana - Kugel 1 Battery1114,631.58
Encana - Luhman 1 & 44 Battery33122,758.54
Encana - Luhman 43 & 33 Battery1127,400.00
Encana - Maier Battery 1 & 41-281118,947.10
Encana - Mantle #11118,217.71
Encana - Mason Gu & Herman Battery2252,000.16
Encana - Mcconahay3387,115.24
Encana - Mccoy #13-51122,193.97
Encana - Miller 11-17 Battery3387,254.71
Encana - Miller 13-17 Battery1124,577.80
Encana - Miller 3-17 Battery1114,453.50
Encana - Miller 4-201124,043.46
Encana - Moser #11110,713.38
Encana - Murata 1 Battery1110,343.50
Encana - Nelson #23-321122,728.27
Encana - Nelson 4 & 24-32 Battery2251,492.37
Encana - Olive #11111,795.68
Encana - Parker Battery:33237,853.37
Encana - Rasmussen 19 Battery1119,344.37
Encana - Rodman Bruntz #12-261120,276.00
Encana - Sam #11112,891.68
Encana - Seltzer 1 & 13 Battery2242,585.57
Encana - Seltzer E & 33 Battery2236,601.91
Encana - Sheley 1 Battery3388,912.72
Encana - Sheley 14 Battery3379,911.49
Encana - Sosa 'A' Unit #11110,042.10
Encana - Sprague 1 Battery2229,204.63
Encana - Sprague 3 Battery1138,524.35
Encana - Stelling Battery2239,895.67
Encana - Sullivan #34-261111,768.28
Encana - Thomas 7 & E Battery1115,659.08
Encana - Townsend Battery33153,106.79
Encana - Twombly 12-4 Battery1114,398.70
Encana - Wandell #21-71113,741.08
Encana - Wandell 1 & 32 Battery2248,116.74
Encana - Wandell C Unit #11110,864.08
Encana - Wandell E Unit #11112,412.18
Encana - Wardell 7a Battery2248,679.03
Encana - Wardell B Unit #11112,740.98
Encana - Woolley F Unit #11163.98
Encana Boulder Bank 1 Battery2244,644.10
Encana Davis 32-9 Battery:2263,775.33
Encana Davis 41-9 Battery1125,344.96
Encana Echeverria 1-2 Battery33102,261.62
Encana Energy Resources - Devore 333229,883.46
Encana Gaterhering Services (Usa) Inc.1199615,320.01
Encana Herren Battery 12229,753.63
Encana Herren Battery 2: (41-33)2235,545.16
Encana Ione 1 Battery2252,151.13
Encana Ione 11 Battery3399,683.84
Encana Ione 13-4 Battery2254,154.83
Encana Ione 5 Battery1114,330.18
Encana Kiyota Battery:33166,943.25
Encana Kugel 2 Battery2252,096.30
Encana Miller 1-2 Battery2235,709.85
Encana Miller 1-27 & 12-27 Battery2233,637.48
Encana Oil & Gas (Usa) Inc. - Aristocrat616152,360.00
Encana Oil & Gas (Usa) Inc. - Frederick5987,930.00
Encana Oil & Gas (Usa) Inc. -100 Lateral59100,560.00
Encana Olin Battery1117,536.00
Encana Seymour #34-341113,987.70
Equilon Enterprises Llc21053,474.14
Erie Landfill282815,117.89
Everyday Store #5020221,650.00
Exco Resources - Allen 12233,678.70
Exco Resources - Anderson R 1-131115,467.30
Exco Resources - Benjamin 11120,919.90
Exco Resources - Bernhardt 7-12257,750.59
Exco Resources - Bernhardt 7-21112,549.20
Exco Resources - Beth 11121,920.00
Exco Resources - Bouge 12241,460.20
Exco Resources - Brindl 12240,115.25
Exco Resources - Brown 20-1 / Cyprus 13370,352.77
Exco Resources - Brown 20-22239,703.53
Exco Resources - Brown 30-22240,225.05
Exco Resources - Brown-Mccarty 30-52232,333.74
Exco Resources - Bryce 12232,759.19
Exco Resources - Carlson 18-12236,917.56
Exco Resources - Carlson 18-21112,467.00
Exco Resources - Carlson 18-32240,005.46
Exco Resources - Coming 17-1 & 17-23372,052.71
Exco Resources - Coming 17-3 & 17-42261,291.38
Exco Resources - Cuykendall-Lauck1119,549.90
Exco Resources - Derrek 11122,522.80
Exco Resources - Dic Amato 42-321122,454.30
Exco Resources - Every-Brooks 18-12234,515.86
Exco Resources - Fields-Nelson 34-12231,208.38
Exco Resources - Frick 32-1833154,834.61
Exco Resources - Helen 1 / Roger 13374,059.21
Exco Resources - Hondo 11121,509.00
Exco Resources - Hoshiko 1-21128,523.40
Exco Resources - Jennifer 12240,856.35
Exco Resources - Johnny 12246,551.81
Exco Resources - Joshua 1 & Kaleb 133110,510.56
Exco Resources - Kaufman #2 & 43367,496.30
Exco Resources - Kielian 2-1 & 2-22257,256.53
Exco Resources - Kinzer 28-11114,617.90
Exco Resources - Kristen 12242,242.47
Exco Resources - Lauren 12233,678.70
Exco Resources - Lucas 12248,747.65
Exco Resources - Marisa 11128,098.70
Exco Resources - Mattie 11121,769.30
Exco Resources - Mccarty 28-12238,701.68
Exco Resources - Mccarty 28-22229,328.19
Exco Resources - Mccarty 28-3 & 28-43378,072.20
Exco Resources - Mccarty 28-52243,642.32
Exco Resources - Mccarty 28-6 & 28-72263,624.46
Exco Resources - Mccarty 28-82241,048.48
Exco Resources - Mccarty 30-12244,081.49
Exco Resources - Mccarty 30-2 & 30-32258,121.14
Exco Resources - Mccarty 30-42239,648.64
Exco Resources - Mccarty 31-12230,467.28
Exco Resources - Mcdowell 34-12237,644.93
Exco Resources - Melissa 11127,824.70
Exco Resources - Mellon 28-12238,880.09
Exco Resources - Mellon 28-22249,310.33
Exco Resources - Mellon 28-32243,710.94
Exco Resources - Mellon 28-42262,169.72
Exco Resources - Mesha 12234,653.10
Exco Resources - Miller 32-12248,473.17
Exco Resources - Moser 13375,466.55
Exco Resources - Moser 12-332242,736.54
Exco Resources - Moser 23-331113,439.70
Exco Resources - Moser 34-331111,124.40
Exco Resources - Nygren 19-1 & 19-23370,227.36
Exco Resources - Oster 10-11122,440.60
Exco Resources - Oster 10-21119,728.00
Exco Resources - Oster 10-32229,451.70
Exco Resources - Owen 2 & 32264,941.97
Exco Resources - Parish 32-12244,891.20
Exco Resources - Parish 32-22253,084.43
Exco Resources - Phillips 12264,461.63
Exco Resources - Purvis 10-12232,374.91
Exco Resources - Purvis 10-22233,129.74
Exco Resources - Sarah 12247,800.69
Exco Resources - Schwalm-Ullmann2249,529.91
Exco Resources - Spaur 10-12231,880.85
Exco Resources - Spaur 10-22232,416.09
Exco Resources - Spaur 10-32240,705.39
Exco Resources - Stephens-Foe 10-12242,709.09
Exco Resources - Stephens-Foe 10-22254,003.94
Exco Resources - Stephens-Foe 10-31125,317.60
Exco Resources - Stephens-Foe 10-42264,887.07
Exco Resources - Stroh 14-12237,301.83
Exco Resources - Stroh 14-22230,288.87
Exco Resources - Troy 12254,484.28
Exco Resources - Ucli 6-1 & 6-23378,490.22
Exco Resources - Ucli 6-33366,994.67
Exco Resources - Warren 10-12247,279.18
Exco Resources - Wiedeman 21-22247,141.94
Exco Resources - Wiedeman Don 21-12245,591.13
Exco Resources - Williams 28-1 & 28-21122,481.70
Farr Feeders Inc6101,016,690.20
Frederick Dump28282,051.99
Freeman Clnrs117,884.00
Galeton Site282815,117.89
Gill Dump2828380.42
Gray Oil Co21527,300.56
Greeley Daily Tribune2728,289.43
Greeley Elec Svc Inc55236.50
Greeley Police Department440.28
Greene Bros L P Gas & Oil Co2105,402.20
Grover Landfill28282,051.99
Haiston Oil Co2710,252.56
Hall Irwin Const Co2482,220.94
Hall Irwin Const Co - Baseline Resources24268,870.01
Hall-Irwin Const Co - Firestein Pit24359,060.00
Hall-Irwin Const Co - Herbst Pit2213,053.15
Hall-Irwin Const Co - La Poudre Pit22124,465.84
Hall-Irwin Const Co - The Shores Pit24162,380.81
Hall-Irwin Corporation - Centennial Site24112,890.00
Halliburton Energy Services2214.57
Harper Livestock Co2278,772.04
Harsh International Inc232,861.02
Hauser Inc1144,640.00
Hereford Area Dump28282,051.99
Hewlett Packard6121,319.00
Hi Tech Auto Body279,540.26
Horst / Deamin282815,117.89
Horst / Erie Swds28282,051.99
Hudson Dump28282,051.99
Industrial Gas Services - Behring #11113,521.88
Industrial Gas Services - Hendershot #11112,905.38
Inter Mountain Oil Co - Craig Wells1120,207.47
Interstate Stone Llc225,960.00
K & G Store2815,274.25
K.P. Kauffman Co - Berhardt Marie B #8&91125,981.69
K.P. Kauffman Co - Bernhardt #11117,631.87
K.P. Kauffman Co - Edkam #3-281111,425.78
K.P. Kauffman Co - Grant # 1,2,3,42228,674.62
K.P. Kauffman Co - H Ewing & Vincent Uni2245,879.26
K.P. Kauffman Co - Hazel Mchale #1-41122,002.17
K.P. Kauffman Co - Hein #1 And #22240,266.16
K.P. Kauffman Co - Kammerzell #1-91115,385.08
K.P. Kauffman Co - Koch 41-6 And Ken Koc1110,644.88
K.P. Kauffman Co - Kunzman1118,659.37
K.P. Kauffman Co - Lansdown Unit D#11119,275.87
K.P. Kauffman Co - Lanson Farms1116,923.49
K.P. Kauffman Co - Shaw 15-20 & 16-203368,401.91
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Cons Fac #31116,357.78
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Cons Fac #433384,438.48
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Cons Fac #533161,480.89
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Cons Fac #62259,685.58
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Cons Fac #83385,610.36
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Fac 12259,507.17
K.P. Kauffman Co - Spindle Gas 4 West B3377,681.93
K.P. Kauffman Co - Strong #1-71119,371.77
K.P. Kauffman Co - Suckla Brown #172251,327.68
K.P. Kauffman Co - Twombly, Marg. B #1,31115,960.48
K.P. Kauffman Co - Uprr 42 Pan Am K#1&21123,029.67
Kendall Printing Co31323,755.21
Kenneth Schell & Bill Kobobel612172,507.81
Kerr-Mcgee #11086 See 123-22512232,086.67
Kerr-Mcgee #51440 See 123-38561119,988.30
Kerr-Mcgee #61160 See 123-34251111,795.70
Kerr-Mcgee #62331 See 123-20121114,659.00
Kerr-Mcgee #71901 See 123-32891112,891.70
Kerr-Mcgee #72219 See 123-31991126,550.60
Kerr-Mcgee #72310 See 123-32731112,727.30
Kerr-Mcgee #96051 See 123-39912236,396.05
Kerr-Mcgee - Haley 41-137720,848.60
Kerr-Mcgee - Platteville Cs1144413,092.41
Kerr-Mcgee Frederick Cs11241,694,962.80
Kerr-Mcgee Ft Lupton Compressor Station14661,856,940.78
Kerr-Mcgee Rocky Mountain Corp. - Dougan1013862,281.85
Kerr-Mcgee Rocky Mountain Corp. - Hudson11683,200,977.48
Kerr-Mcgee Rocky Mountain Corp. -Hambert918676,140.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Batt #61424 (Was 61423)2237,452.79
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #100051115,001.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #1001333108,671.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #1001533104,059.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #110051111,480.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #110181112,535.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #110352257,750.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #1104333184,141.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #110641110,727.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #110652235,781.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #11068/110741117,796.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #1107233143,993.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #11086/110891117,918.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #111091126,043.66
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #111282243,941.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #111321122,536.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #111362285,459.22
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #120052261,703.02
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #120361115,645.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #12063/623782251,380.62
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #220001126,523.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #220051120,358.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #280001115,316.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #280051112,864.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #280083376,650.93
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #280103373,655.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #280133385,986.72
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #2801633113,269.49
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #500451114,672.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #50050/950481124,605.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #500551117,741.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #500701110,549.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #500801111,535.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510031116,563.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510051111,508.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510081111,891.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510091113,782.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510141119,549.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510211110,891.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510231119,193.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510282246,620.43
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510531115,768.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510541111,576.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510592262,965.71
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510832245,042.17
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510871122,440.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #510953384,718.72
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #5110333111,750.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511042242,091.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511051110,275.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511072231,908.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511102247,718.35
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511461124,016.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511481121,536.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #511692231,839.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #512061125,495.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #512211125,386.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #512381112,549.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #512401111,097.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #5124533110,635.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #512543367,231.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #512873382,712.22
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513191126,016.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513221122,057.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513461114,576.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513631122,522.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513641117,097.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513651116,056.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513751110,165.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513923377,486.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #513972233,335.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514041118,577.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514272243,148.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514342239,429.05
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #51440/514411110,877.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514512232,470.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514532229,012.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514791122,289.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514841116,823.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514871126,975.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #514991123,879.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515001111,549.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515041111,973.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515081117,440.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515272230,865.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515291124,509.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515571117,207.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515661120,604.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515702234,131.59
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515801116,412.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #515912231,771.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #516052242,860.05
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #516131117,673.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #516262228,820.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #516271122,714.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #516872245,275.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #516921122,029.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #517091120,761.34
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #517261114,782.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #517391113,152.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #517682249,104.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #517911112,138.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #518031122,084.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600001132,112.75
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600052239,566.24
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600102251,341.41
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #6001533104,429.21
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600202238,759.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600251121,796.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600303369,900.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600352252,179.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600401116,097.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600451126,372.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600502237,562.53
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600552236,793.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600602240,609.25
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600651126,975.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600701128,276.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600752254,938.73
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600803380,218.04
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600852251,850.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600903395,757.62
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #600951116,837.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601002242,530.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601052229,355.59
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601101150,361.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601151125,906.66
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601201113,761.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601252253,358.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601301126,687.23
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601402243,861.84
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601452251,753.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601501119,785.05
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601551112,946.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601602248,706.41
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601652255,225.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601702232,649.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601741116,919.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601751125,043.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601802234,502.14
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #6018533101,634.45
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601902230,412.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #601951123,851.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602001126,454.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602051122,166.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602201123,399.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602251126,715.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602301127,961.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602351126,262.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602451118,632.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602502239,346.71
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602552256,954.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602653381,053.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602702236,862.66
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602751114,330.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602771113,713.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602852235,723.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602902247,485.04
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #602952234,831.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603052233,857.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603102228,916.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603151113,727.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603251111,562.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #60330/960512237,384.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603351110,960.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603401118,330.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603451115,220.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603501112,165.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603602232,127.89
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603651128,400.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603701114,782.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #603752254,498.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #604102234,776.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #604132258,148.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #606102262,301.15
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #607102236,609.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #608102245,330.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #609103377,027.15
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610071118,659.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610131117,988.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610161111,768.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610261112,508.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610491126,372.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610501122,536.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610851115,631.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610881110,590.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #610971116,179.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611001115,741.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611061119,289.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611291122,317.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611451119,769.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #61159/611601110,439.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611681110,549.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611701122,098.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611891110,617.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #611911120,741.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612001116,892.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612021110,576.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612151117,344.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612191120,344.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612201114,796.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612251112,617.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612392255,609.65
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612421124,112.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612431120,632.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612513396,228.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612521111,795.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612581125,975.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612591125,756.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612901115,111.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #612931113,467.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613142244,932.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613271112,384.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613331120,810.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613481111,151.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613512238,660.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613532232,553.33
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613551113,056.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613692241,885.59
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613701112,412.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613711112,905.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613741119,125.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613801111,823.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613871113,384.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613891122,454.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613901112,288.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613931112,549.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613941121,495.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #613981110,631.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614021124,029.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614031117,878.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614061120,166.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614071125,756.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614081119,385.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614131122,331.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614141110,206.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614201122,920.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614211111,836.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614252232,402.32
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614263390,947.22
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614312228,916.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614331115,165.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614391110,535.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614481114,645.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614551110,699.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614612229,149.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614621113,412.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614721111,302.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614771113,289.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614811112,275.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614821123,043.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614831111,836.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614861114,097.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614951116,823.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614961111,960.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #614971117,631.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615021110,494.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615031110,494.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615071113,795.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615131112,823.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615161117,686.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615211115,453.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615241124,125.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615321115,590.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615341118,152.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615351110,973.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615381110,466.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615391117,536.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615431110,302.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615442233,802.21
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615451126,879.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615481113,974.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615511117,467.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615521113,398.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615641112,069.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615651113,152.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615711118,275.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615731116,166.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615762235,751.02
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615821125,345.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615831118,166.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615861121,988.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615871114,754.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615941110,494.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #615961117,947.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616022233,157.19
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616161115,755.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616181126,468.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616251115,124.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616281123,755.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616311112,453.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616321114,878.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616341116,385.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616361112,878.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616391119,741.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616401124,906.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616411116,741.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616491126,016.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616591116,275.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616601117,248.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616623378,350.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616651116,330.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616731116,042.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616751110,535.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616771119,604.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616791122,235.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616812232,553.33
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616862230,755.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616961117,481.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #616991113,782.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617041121,824.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617071116,960.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617081121,317.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617111113,768.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617131128,057.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617142229,602.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617171128,235.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617191111,603.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617201126,468.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617271111,412.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617291124,632.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #61737111,260.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617421122,070.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617431118,618.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617471127,783.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617581116,905.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617651119,604.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617662231,277.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617671122,002.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617712249,461.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #61772/617731114,206.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617741111,686.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617761111,055.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617772230,247.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617831126,591.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617871119,193.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617881111,672.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #617961115,686.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618021110,069.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618051115,522.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618071119,906.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618151123,609.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618221117,289.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618251116,741.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618271110,905.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618281120,248.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618331111,891.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618351121,015.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618371118,084.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618401121,303.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618411116,248.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618441112,850.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618481116,289.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618501110,631.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618511110,768.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618582243,930.52
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #618591125,180.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620091110,480.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620153374,463.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620231122,646.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620251110,535.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620282254,525.45
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620291118,399.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620302250,586.59
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620341116,960.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620361110,819.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620401118,467.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620411145,155.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620431115,494.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620472247,759.52
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620501110,946.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620522253,358.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620592258,176.03
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620601121,098.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620612217,292.21
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620631110,137.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620651123,057.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620701110,576.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620712237,740.95
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620741112,398.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #620751111,823.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621001123,591.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621011121,029.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621021132,581.16
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621131110,781.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621141122,479.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621151110,014.69
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621171115,261.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621181115,864.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621192243,683.43
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621271112,220.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621313368,443.81
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621331110,466.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621341113,453.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621351112,987.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621361121,947.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621381112,576.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621431115,590.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621442235,805.92
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621571120,015.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621641119,604.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621651110,192.79
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621661114,028.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621701121,728.17
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621711112,562.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621751112,631.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621761113,453.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621772233,184.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621782259,452.93
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621792235,298.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621811116,371.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621831111,329.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621891112,453.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621911110,607.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #621972232,951.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622041117,782.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622061111,823.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622161175.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622181112,754.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622201111,357.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622263392,131.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622291110,179.09
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622301113,795.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622361115,481.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622381124,413.36
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622411113,354.87
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622452242,297.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622461114,686.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622471118,549.77
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622501113,151.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622521116,796.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622531116,549.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622552236,903.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622581125,947.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622591121,741.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622611121,269.87
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622642229,794.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622652239,003.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622711110,535.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622721112,480.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622731123,783.17
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622742231,098.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622831111,658.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622861111,083.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622931122,563.87
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622953375,898.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622962247,128.15
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622971119,152.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622981115,467.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #622992237,425.35
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623012261,811.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623042257,819.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623051124,440.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623091110,987.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623151112,754.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623171126,502.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623181119,152.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623202231,208.33
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623231110,521.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623241117,453.77
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623251112,480.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #62331/622571110,603.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623331110,316.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623372262,592.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623401113,015.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623431127,728.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623482234,762.89
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623491117,782.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623501122,814.05
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623552234,160.62
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623561111,912.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623611110,127.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623632235,651.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623712250,827.42
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623721110,810.92
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623751114,007.25
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623841120,289.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623851120,604.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623872264,447.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623902235,009.92
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623911114,796.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623942261,689.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623951115,398.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #623962257,407.49
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624001122,076.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624121113,401.19
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624141110,860.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624221121,149.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624231113,000.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624241121,438.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624261111,604.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624271118,083.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624282241,583.72
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624292242,886.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #6243033170,619.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624341120,244.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624481110,516.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624641110,455.04
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624661111,535.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624671110,384.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624692257,201.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624722247,183.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624803376,324.04
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624811120,821.69
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624821114,864.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624832245,414.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624861124,221.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624972241,907.15
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #624982229,824.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625001123,908.42
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625032231,287.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625041110,681.42
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625063373,014.16
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625131110,151.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625181111,905.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625201117,509.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625231125,061.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625251114,713.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625262237,004.75
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625271123,956.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625281113,523.84
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625291111,862.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625301124,964.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625311111,747.73
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625321115,989.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625332230,364.31
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625341114,028.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625361124,688.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625371116,253.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625401126,918.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625411121,824.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625421111,164.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625431111,451.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625462231,051.16
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625471128,468.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625481113,289.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625491116,757.69
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625501115,549.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625531118,221.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625691119,495.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625702232,594.45
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625711110,121.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625721110,609.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625731115,868.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625742237,672.33
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625761118,667.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625771110,168.32
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625851120,399.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #625861113,569.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626041120,810.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626051113,905.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626171114,316.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626181112,193.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626212239,717.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626253377,701.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626271113,629.52
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626311113,617.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626421111,165.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626431112,384.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626591125,523.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626611115,083.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626651126,577.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626681126,920.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626691118,248.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626731123,426.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626921110,302.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626951124,440.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626961116,549.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626971113,193.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626982231,345.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #626991127,317.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627051127,629.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627151112,374.02
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627321113,615.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627341122,897.89
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627352233,349.32
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627371115,222.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627401126,891.43
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627452231,804.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #6275233154,932.15
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627562230,522.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627572265,106.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627581120,966.19
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627602235,914.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627622230,453.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627632241,312.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627641112,343.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627652248,829.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627661115,837.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627721111,569.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627731118,543.25
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627781112,943.87
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627791111,055.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627802244,054.04
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627821123,344.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627881113,234.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627891110,685.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627901111,261.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627921111,768.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627941116,946.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627951116,878.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627961110,686.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627971117,714.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #627991112,960.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654761115,480.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654773389,372.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654812252,727.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654821123,988.66
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654863368,638.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654871114,480.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #654892261,414.81
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655022232,786.64
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655063369,823.28
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655101139,614.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655111113,235.49
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655182233,417.94
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655203385,331.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655251121,413.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655261120,344.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655282251,012.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655322228,683.16
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655341121,618.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655351115,257.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655382236,136.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655402228,457.33
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655432252,114.85
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #655452233,870.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #656121110,535.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #656141120,673.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701001110,329.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701101126,208.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701132232,496.42
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701162231,743.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701192231,134.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701222241,611.17
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701251117,070.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701281126,509.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701311113,919.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701342236,592.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701372230,018.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701401126,425.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701432233,157.14
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701462245,495.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #701491124,160.24
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703011122,673.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703101115,535.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703131125,810.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703162244,287.35
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703192234,049.24
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703222237,233.21
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703253388,675.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703281128,359.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703312265,243.89
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703341114,987.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703372259,287.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703402239,195.75
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703432234,872.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703502232,937.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #703533366,520.92
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704001111,028.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704101116,316.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704133367,858.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704161127,304.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704192229,945.77
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704221125,153.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704251114,823.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704281122,180.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #704341118,823.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #705101127,879.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #705131115,919.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #705161118,070.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #705192231,688.72
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #705222249,186.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706001123,098.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706101125,797.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706131113,165.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706161112,850.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706191118,042.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706221120,467.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706251112,741.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706282230,975.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706311124,851.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706341114,905.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706371123,632.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706401115,727.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706431118,700.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #706461122,399.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #707101122,563.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #707131114,412.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708001111,247.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708101112,439.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708131115,631.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708161119,207.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708191116,111.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708221117,412.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #708272234,241.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709011116,631.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709102232,141.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709131125,454.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709161122,947.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709191116,070.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709221110,823.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709252255,088.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709282264,475.35
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709313368,109.39
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709342238,029.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709371127,783.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709402248,157.52
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #709432235,215.79
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710101115,371.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710131121,454.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710161123,303.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710192236,656.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710222264,365.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710252229,232.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #710282252,796.23
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711011127,345.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711102243,957.91
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711131118,328.62
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711191127,664.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711222249,667.08
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711251113,759.35
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711282231,970.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711312257,160.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711342254,484.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711372229,669.94
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #711431124,509.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #712101126,523.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #712131119,878.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #712161112,028.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #712191119,590.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #712221126,413.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713011116,727.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713102232,819.92
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713132241,996.69
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713162230,796.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713191112,165.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713221125,262.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713251120,769.17
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713282239,703.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713311122,755.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713342237,005.41
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713371127,427.36
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713402232,937.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713432233,349.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713462243,381.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713492234,049.19
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713521128,510.64
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #713552229,849.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714011111,316.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714101118,969.91
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714131138,469.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714161124,613.65
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714192230,357.44
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714222230,330.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714251123,536.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714281118,933.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714311118,412.77
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714341123,947.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714371116,371.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714402233,637.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714432239,646.95
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #714451121,739.91
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715011112,193.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715101124,851.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715131117,974.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715161123,290.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715192242,558.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715221125,166.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715252232,196.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715282230,028.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715311127,468.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715341120,700.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715371127,358.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715411126,824.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715441123,536.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715471119,591.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715502238,166.44
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715532239,978.01
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715561126,071.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #715592233,102.29
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716102257,887.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716132250,161.22
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716162255,417.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716192240,225.05
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716222240,279.94
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716252259,960.16
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #716302234,721.72
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #717101124,331.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #717131121,810.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #717162233,568.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #717191122,303.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #718013374,950.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #718101118,262.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #718131119,262.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #718161124,988.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #718192241,926.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #71901/719102239,182.02
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719131122,728.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719162234,433.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719192239,703.53
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719222243,587.42
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719252255,499.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719281127,715.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #719311126,879.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #720102239,550.55
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721011115,796.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721102256,144.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721132250,696.38
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721162255,829.15
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721192251,066.93
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721221112,411.53
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721252254,813.66
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #7212833158,721.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721313385,930.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #721342255,855.94
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #722102231,620.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #722131119,782.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #722161123,372.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #72219/722221116,344.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #72310/723191128,413.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #723132234,364.89
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #723162241,268.07
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #723222233,294.42
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #724011117,248.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #724102239,717.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #724132247,402.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #724162238,289.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #724192232,210.23
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #724223375,982.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #725101140,908.14
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #725132234,735.45
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #726101127,468.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #727102240,032.91
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #728102232,020.01
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #728132262,439.53
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #729101126,030.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #729132246,785.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #730102233,884.83
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #731103395,489.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #731132245,398.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #733101113,672.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #733132234,831.51
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #734102237,191.99
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #735102262,389.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #736101120,399.27
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #736133373,348.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #736162255,184.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #7361933104,233.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #736221123,301.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #740102243,559.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #740132232,031.82
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #741001124,536.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #741101127,509.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #741131117,933.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #741162247,951.66
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #741192241,034.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #741223377,835.32
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743001110,877.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743102258,464.24
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743132233,157.19
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743162243,491.35
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743191128,372.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743221119,618.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743253383,492.53
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743283384,718.72
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743313391,253.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743342229,149.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #743373390,389.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #744001117,070.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #744102243,875.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #744132228,604.04
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #745102255,556.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746101123,344.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746131125,577.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746161127,071.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746191123,824.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746222228,655.71
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746251119,275.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746281112,878.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746312233,280.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746342235,462.81
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746432237,562.59
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746462232,470.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746491126,886.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746521119,317.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #746551121,289.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747101114,576.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747131114,480.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747161116,261.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747191114,864.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747221112,384.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747251112,330.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747281116,508.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #747351112,878.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #749103388,592.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #749132240,321.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #749161124,399.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #750102262,581.44
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #752102243,467.44
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #753103378,876.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #754101122,385.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #756102255,472.41
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #758101124,987.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #758131127,878.81
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #759101120,311.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #759132237,782.12
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #760102243,614.87
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #761103366,674.19
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #761133382,196.67
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #762001117,412.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #762102255,554.75
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #762133384,022.02
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #762163368,485.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #7621933102,484.57
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #770102239,058.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #771101121,522.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #771131121,180.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #772103391,267.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #772133384,913.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #773102246,496.84
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #773133368,039.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #774102235,160.89
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #774132238,509.54
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #775102243,807.01
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #777102243,793.29
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #777131125,783.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #820011126,317.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #850011120,152.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #850072234,255.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #850081126,660.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #850101112,001.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #850131116,056.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #850141113,891.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860021118,659.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860051112,234.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860062254,168.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860071115,248.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860081120,769.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860091117,001.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860151111,302.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860191110,562.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860201114,261.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860211110,932.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860221124,070.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #860241110,014.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #870031114,357.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #870102241,364.14
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #890061111,658.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #890102243,312.95
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #890251110,184.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #890431110,165.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #890471118,481.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #920151111,699.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #920821115,453.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #921003380,190.17
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #921241114,028.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #9212733124,555.84
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #921292232,237.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #921471111,042.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930211124,153.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930301114,645.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930351117,864.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930372249,831.85
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930721115,617.32
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930841121,581.71
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #930961118,495.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #931231126,673.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #931672229,218.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #931741111,768.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #931863366,417.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #935051127,674.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #935461119,481.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #935561118,344.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #935761118,262.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #935921119,399.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #936321112,905.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #936462250,243.56
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #940371112,494.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #941082255,266.47
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #942051123,701.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #942082243,456.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #945071150,840.63
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #950281112,480.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955201110,014.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955231126,632.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955261121,111.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955271123,673.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955301115,398.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955341117,275.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955351111,850.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955361118,467.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955381111,110.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955431119,618.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955442241,021.03
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955491111,412.10
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955521115,508.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955561110,069.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955601123,591.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955671120,330.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955711120,097.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955773388,731.71
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955781124,399.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955802246,647.88
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955821115,152.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955831123,509.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955841120,385.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955851110,658.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955861115,987.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955871127,112.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955901112,480.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955912233,472.84
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #9559233113,896.52
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955941111,480.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955971115,837.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #955991123,427.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956012240,238.77
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956042239,003.61
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956061113,645.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956081111,078.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956122257,640.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956141110,987.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956151113,426.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956212228,820.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956241117,371.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956251116,275.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956262244,246.18
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956273386,753.09
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956281124,303.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956303372,456.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956392233,321.87
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956402234,488.41
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956451122,769.40
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #956541113,165.70
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #960062262,718.68
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #960802257,036.94
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #961021123,427.00
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #961042255,101.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #961123367,343.02
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #961152235,366.75
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970002258,436.79
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970022252,357.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970062255,788.06
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970082251,766.93
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #9700933105,563.98
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970101123,262.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970183370,101.95
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970191116,796.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970201127,646.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970222257,764.32
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970232229,424.26
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970292262,018.76
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970302245,289.20
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970321117,234.60
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970372239,346.71
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #9703833101,063.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970452231,098.58
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970482232,402.36
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970542248,459.44
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970672246,867.46
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970683368,541.34
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970701117,042.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970723370,255.23
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970742230,902.48
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #970752229,734.96
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #975012243,683.49
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980061114,453.50
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980072260,709.13
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980082249,653.43
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980101114,713.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980112250,196.11
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980171122,016.85
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980212249,076.95
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980222254,209.80
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980232255,623.37
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980301122,056.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980321117,768.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980351116,974.30
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980541128,454.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #9805733138,085.94
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980581125,851.86
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #980621111,288.78
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #990011118,179.90
Kerr-Mcgee Tank Battery #990201122,604.97
Kerr-Mcgee Tanks 11110/13114/13123/131292259,850.36
Kersey Dump2828380.42
Kmigt - Rockport915307,320.57
Kodak Polychrome Graphics8898,600.00
L.G. Everist, Inc. - Fort Lupton Mine24120,684.42
Lafarge West, Inc. - 35th Ave Plant1222269,549.97
Lafarge West, Inc. - Cottonwood/Shaw Pit216457,696.80
Lafarge West, Inc. - Ft Lupton Pit2463,351.47
Lafarge West, Inc. - Greeley West Pit22216,160.00
Lafarge West, Inc. - Hamm Pit2694,626.00
Lafarge West, Inc. - Heaton Pit2466,010.00
Lafarge West, Inc. - Nelson Pit2449,200.00
Lafarge West, Inc. - Riverbend Pit24232,600.00
Lafarge West, Inc. - Stoneham Pit247,560.00
Lafarge West, Inc. - Stromquist1012247,953.80
Lasalle Dump282815,117.89
Lg Everist (Andesite) - Camenisch Pit2485,800.00
Little Thompson River2828380.42
Longmont Foods61228,302.54
Loveland Industries3319,386.22
Loveland Ready Mix - Green/Croissant Pit24104,280.00
Mackenzie Manufacturing2217,592.60
Magpie Operating Inc.81535,868.72
Market Street Mart282,397.25
Matrix Energy, Llc - Carlson Ha 41-152263,569.48
Matrix Energy, Llc - Geist/Olin2253,880.35
Matrix Energy, Llc - Geist/Olin2245,838.09
Matrix Energy, Llc - King Ha 23-101116,864.68
Matrix Energy, Llc - Kuettel 14-102238,358.52
Matrix Energy, Llc - Olin Ha 13-92246,949.74
Matrix Energy, Llc - Olin Ha 14-92256,597.69
Matrix Energy, Llc - Straight Ha 24-101122,988.57
Matrix Energy, Llc - Varra3373,117.98
Matrix Energy, Llc - Williams 31-152240,540.64
Matrix Energy, Llc - Wsc 12-91114,042.48
Meadow Gold Dairy6628,896.00
Memory Lane Antiques, Inc.111,666.50
Mendez Inc2243,783.86
Merit Energy Company1111,644.98
Merit Energy Company - Adams2249,008.33
Merit Energy Company - Adamson2237,960.53
Merit Energy Company - Alleson2213,065.23
Merit Energy Company - Alvin State1121,810.37
Merit Energy Company - Anderson January2241,734.62
Merit Energy Company - Angela1116,042.68
Merit Energy Company - Ankeney1117,672.97
Merit Energy Company - Ann1115,905.68
Merit Energy Company - Api2232,759.14
Merit Energy Company - Appel1112,083.38
Merit Energy Company - Armstead1116,398.88
Merit Energy Company - Arnold1111,261.38
Merit Energy Company - Asbury 12249,900.39
Merit Energy Company - Austin/Emily2248,377.03
Merit Energy Company - B&H1113,535.58
Merit Energy Company - Bailey 332230,933.85
Merit Energy Company - Bailey 341116,837.28
Merit Energy Company - Barclay/Bowen2243,312.88
Merit Energy Company - Barrett2257,215.27
Merit Energy Company - Bauer1119,097.77
Merit Energy Company - Bauer/Eiberger3380,176.12
Merit Energy Company - Becker 12232,512.11
Merit Energy Company - Becker 21110,179.09
Merit Energy Company - Becker 71121,919.97
Merit Energy Company - Becky1116,878.38
Merit Energy Company - Becky1112,768.38
Merit Energy Company - Berg2247,402.62
Merit Energy Company - Bernhardt1113,330.08
Merit Energy Company - Bethanie/Kathlyn2236,286.20
Merit Energy Company - Bettale/White3392,605.24
Merit Energy Company - Bickling1125,591.56
Merit Energy Company - Bihain33116,111.86
Merit Energy Company - Billings3380,608.08
Merit Energy Company - Binder1115,385.08
Merit Energy Company - Bjb3369,391.22
Merit Energy Company - Black Gold3371,244.44
Merit Energy Company - Blehm1115,809.78
Merit Energy Company - Bliss1110,411.98
Merit Energy Company - Bohlender1124,166.76
Merit Energy Company - Bolet1120,275.97
Merit Energy Company - Bounty1116,645.48
Merit Energy Company - Bowen1114,946.68
Merit Energy Company - Bragg1111,809.38
Merit Energy Company - Brand1123,043.37
Merit Energy Company - Brent/Pigeon2244,136.32
Merit Energy Company - Briggs Agg 11121,440.47
Merit Energy Company - Briggs Agg 22245,645.96
Merit Energy Company - Budagher/Riley2235,860.76
Merit Energy Company - Buderus 12231,949.43
Merit Energy Company - Buderus 121119,618.37
Merit Energy Company - Cadi/Wolfe1124,427.06
Merit Energy Company - Caesar 11110,165.39
Merit Energy Company - Caesar 4-111118,138.77
Merit Energy Company - Carlson1116,371.48
Merit Energy Company - Carlson 29-11124,646.26
Merit Energy Company - Cass/Jan2240,375.95
Merit Energy Company - Charles1118,618.27
Merit Energy Company - Chestnut1116,727.68
Merit Energy Company - Churchill2241,144.49
Merit Energy Company - Cogburn/Keiser2232,910.10
Merit Energy Company - Conner 21-341117,645.57
Merit Energy Company - Conner 24-341117,261.97
Merit Energy Company - Coors1116,535.88
Merit Energy Company - Cosslett1127,920.56
Merit Energy Company - Cottonwood1111,932.68
Merit Energy Company - Crutchley 33-101111,343.58
Merit Energy Company - Dabco 21110,521.58
Merit Energy Company - Dad1112,138.18
Merit Energy Company - Danley Gilbert/Ho2235,819.59
Merit Energy Company - Danny B/Randall1115,590.58
Merit Energy Company - Davis Farms1114,343.88
Merit Energy Company - Dechant1118,481.27
Merit Energy Company - Dechant State3314,226.59
Merit Energy Company - Don Uhrich1112,740.98
Merit Energy Company - Dorothy 12254,388.13
Merit Energy Company - Duell/Lucille2230,014.34
Merit Energy Company - Durnell 11114,672.68
Merit Energy Company - Eaton Development1110,524.19
Merit Energy Company - Eckhardt 34-11117,261.97
Merit Energy Company - Edith/Irving1123,536.57
Merit Energy Company - Elder 13-211117,056.48
Merit Energy Company - Elder Sub 11-211113,617.78
Merit Energy Company - Evert/Klein1116,070.08
Merit Energy Company - Farr Farms/Nichol2235,970.55
Merit Energy Company - Fha2233,404.17
Merit Energy Company - Flb 10-31113,247.88
Merit Energy Company - Foos1110,439.38
Merit Energy Company - Ford1118,604.57
Merit Energy Company - Francen2247,443.80
Merit Energy Company - Frank2239,772.09
Merit Energy Company - Frank Koehler1116,083.78
Merit Energy Company - French1113,973.98
Merit Energy Company - Fry1123,824.27
Merit Energy Company - Gamewell33159,850.62
Merit Energy Company - Gatewood 4-12241,652.28
Merit Energy Company - Gerry1112,466.98
Merit Energy Company - Gilcrest Townsite1112,494.38
Merit Energy Company - Gittlein1122,947.47
Merit Energy Company - Glens1111,754.58
Merit Energy Company - Groves1168.02
Merit Energy Company - Gurley1124,796.96
Merit Energy Company - Gurley 11-311112,453.28
Merit Energy Company - H&S1116,097.48
Merit Energy Company - H&S Mineral1111,850.48
Merit Energy Company - Hall 2833105,884.31
Merit Energy Company - Hamilton 12-251112,617.68
Merit Energy Company - Hamilton 31-252233,363.00
Merit Energy Company - Hamilton 32-252230,700.54
Merit Energy Company - Hansen1119,097.77
Merit Energy Company - Haythorn1124,885.69
Merit Energy Company - Heckendorf1111,809.38
Merit Energy Company - Hendricks2260,810.96
Merit Energy Company - Henry2240,499.46
Merit Energy Company - Hicks1117,809.97
Merit Energy Company - Hillman1121,330.87
Merit Energy Company - Holton 8-131111,179.18
Merit Energy Company - Hoshiko2230,480.96
Merit Energy Company - Hungenberg 4-201111,521.68
Merit Energy Company - Hungenberg 5-202216,180.57
Merit Energy Company - Jeff/Kristy2264,447.81
Merit Energy Company - Jerke1113,864.38
Merit Energy Company - Jessie1122,084.37
Merit Energy Company - Jillson2230,549.58
Merit Energy Company - Jilson A1122,084.37
Merit Energy Company - Johnson1115,330.28
Merit Energy Company - Johnson-Oly1116,385.18
Merit Energy Company - Jones 4-111114,570.25
Merit Energy Company - Jt1112,768.38
Merit Energy Company - Kent/Nelson1110,137.99
Merit Energy Company - Kielian1113,549.28
Merit Energy Company - Kugel1114,371.28
Merit Energy Company - Lair1124,618.86
Merit Energy Company - Landau1114,042.48
Merit Energy Company - Latham1110,028.39
Merit Energy Company - Latham Reservoir1112,850.58
Merit Energy Company - Lauridson1113,165.68
Merit Energy Company - Law1114,645.28
Merit Energy Company - Lee1110,206.49
Merit Energy Company - Lee 1-101111,220.28
Merit Energy Company - Leffler1120,412.97
Merit Energy Company - Leffler 22232,265.08
Merit Energy Company - Leroy/Phyllis1119,070.37
Merit Energy Company - Linhart 3-331116,576.98
Merit Energy Company - Linhart 4-331121,755.57
Merit Energy Company - Lohr2237,164.54
Merit Energy Company - Loloff2247,059.53
Merit Energy Company - Loloff Sands1113,672.58
Merit Energy Company - Louis Klein1122,632.37
Merit Energy Company - Loustalet3373,195.20
Merit Energy Company - Lundvall 2-191119,727.97
Merit Energy Company - Matt1121,276.07
Merit Energy Company - Maxey Hoff1111,549.08
Merit Energy Company - Mcdermed1122,920.07
Merit Energy Company - Mckenney 6-31114,549.38
Merit Energy Company - Mcleod 29-11115,522.08
Merit Energy Company - Mcleod 29-141125,399.76
Merit Energy Company - Mcleod/Tollgate2243,930.46
Merit Energy Company - Meining1111,960.08
Merit Energy Company - Millard1116,152.28
Merit Energy Company - Miller2263,789.06
Merit Energy Company - Mineral Fuelco1111,918.98
Merit Energy Company - Mitani1114,220.58
Merit Energy Company - Monfort2243,463.84
Merit Energy Company - Mossberg2238,605.56
Merit Energy Company - Mowery 19-11111,138.08
Merit Energy Company - Mowery/Wilson1123,070.77
Merit Energy Company - Nadine1113,658.88
Merit Energy Company - Neff1121,837.77
Merit Energy Company - Opel2229,081.11
Merit Energy Company - Ottenhoff1111,001.08
Merit Energy Company - Our Diane2233,115.96
Merit Energy Company - P&A 11-301112,384.78
Merit Energy Company - P&A 13-301114,878.18
Merit Energy Company - P&A Farms1131,071.55
Merit Energy Company - Pace Connelly 11119,604.67
Merit Energy Company - Pace Connelly 31110,329.78
Merit Energy Company - Parker1112,179.28
Merit Energy Company - Pauline1121,358.27
Merit Energy Company - Payne/Rusty2242,311.03
Merit Energy Company - Peak1125,879.26
Merit Energy Company - Peschel 14-201115,850.88
Merit Energy Company - Peschel 24-201110,535.28
Merit Energy Company - Peschel 43-201111,275.08
Merit Energy Company - Peterson1115,713.88
Merit Energy Company - Pfeiffer 15-261121,084.27
Merit Energy Company - Pfeiffer 9-261126,769.76
Merit Energy Company - Pj2239,579.96
Merit Energy Company - Plumb 21112,617.68
Merit Energy Company - Putnam1113,713.68
Merit Energy Company - Rice3378,615.52
Merit Energy Company - Rory1119,440.27
Merit Energy Company - Roth 4-302239,497.62
Merit Energy Company - Roth 5-302256,254.60
Merit Energy Company - Rothe 2-242236,711.65
Merit Energy Company - Rupert1123,632.47
Merit Energy Company - Sandy1110,179.09
Merit Energy Company - Schafer 11112,001.18
Merit Energy Company - Schafer 21114,512.19
Merit Energy Company - Schlagel33166,427.46
Merit Energy Company - Schneider 11117,645.57
Merit Energy Company - Seeley Lake1118,152.47
Merit Energy Company - Seilbach1123,920.17
Merit Energy Company - Serena1110,096.89
Merit Energy Company - Seth2231,757.29
Merit Energy Company - Shannon1120,810.27
Merit Energy Company - Sitzman1115,302.88
Merit Energy Company - Sophie1112,987.58
Merit Energy Company - State 22-362262,306.87
Merit Energy Company - Stroh1126,495.76
Merit Energy Company - Strong1119,577.27
Merit Energy Company - Swanson Farms1110,042.09
Merit Energy Company - Teets Perrin1127,536.96
Merit Energy Company - Thoutt1122,237.02
Merit Energy Company - Todd1116,083.78
Merit Energy Company - Ursula2243,752.05
Merit Energy Company - Vetting1118,645.67
Merit Energy Company - Victor Klein1114,234.28
Merit Energy Company - Vonfeldt1110,946.28
Merit Energy Company - Wagner1118,234.67
Merit Energy Company - Walsh 11110,850.38
Merit Energy Company - Walter1111,288.78
Merit Energy Company - Warner1118,275.77
Merit Energy Company - White 27-12241,775.80
Merit Energy Company - White 27-23375,731.18
Merit Energy Company - White 27-62244,932.31
Merit Energy Company - Wiedeman 29-11112,699.88
Merit Energy Company - Wilken1114,330.18
Merit Energy Company - Wilman1111,946.38
Merit Energy Company - Winter Well1110,946.28
Merit Energy Company - Winters 12-341117,152.37
Merit Energy Company - Wolf 13-321112,549.18
Merit Energy Company - Yaklich1110,672.28
Merit Energy Company -Gatewood 11-12241,652.28
Merit Energy Company Flack/Millage3393,664.21
Merit Energy Company Wiedeman 29-21116,028.98
Metal Container Corp1074833,145.28
Monfort Finace Company, Inc. - Gilcrest811279,280.44
Monfort Finance Company, Inc. - Kuner61863,540.67
Morning Fresh Farms Inc616157,483.19
Mountain Molding Ltd1160.00
Mountain States Plastics Inc.124,073.42
New Idea Clnrs111,634.18
Newhauser Dump28282,051.99
Nichols Aluminum - Golden1569709,285.02
North Weld County Landfill282817,920.68
Northern Co Crematory Inc6183,994.46
Northern Co Medical Ctr832143,575.80
Northern Colorado Animal League662,631.80
Northern Colorado Feed5918,066.37
Northern Priming & Prestain Inc2275,259.00
Nunn Landfill282815,117.89
Nutri-Turf Inc11220,000.00
Odenbaugh Pit No 12211,412.06
Offen Petroleum2830,254.55
Offen Petroleum229,300.80
Old Berthoud Site2828380.42
Old Erie Landfill2828248.32
Old Fort Lupton Landfill Site2828380.42
Owens Brothers Concrete Co - Del Camino2496,600.00
Paladin Energy - Debra Robin #1/Sandy Ly1110,864.08
Patina - Cannon H35-3d,9,10,12,13,14&151126,372.50
Patina Adler44-10/Lockman10-9,10,151116,946.88
Patina Agricultural Product 11-1f &2230,000.66
Patina Agricultural Product 11-7f &2251,355.21
Patina Agricultural Product 32-1f &1127,030.10
Patina Agricultural Product 32-7f &1122,002.20
Patina Ale Partnership 1-29,29-9ji1114,521.98
Patina Alexander 33-21124,742.20
Patina Alles 31110,000.99
Patina Alles 33-41122,509.10
Patina Alles 33-7h51121,330.90
Patina Alles 34-222239,648.64
Patina Aloysius C 34-2,9,151112,919.08
Patina Amigo Farms 1-122255,993.92
Patina Anderson & Feit 2-24,24-11,121121,988.50
Patina Andre 2-3,Wiedeman 3-111112,165.58
Patina Angelina Romero 1&22230,096.73
Patina Arens 23-1g & 8g1111,521.68
Patina Ariel J 7-11,121121,604.90
Patina Art Red D 9-3j,4j1111,877.88
Patina Art Red/Gutterson 9-10,14,15 &2236,245.09
Patina Bainbridge 11116,960.58
Patina Baker State B 36-11,12,13,141116,987.98
Patina Balboa C 20-1 & 41125,783.40
Patina Barclay 2-16k1126,427.30
Patina Barker Herbster Pm F 26-10,152244,191.28
Patina Bass 14-101110,754.48
Patina Bass N 14-16,91118,275.80
Patina Bb Draw Cattle Co 8-11,12,142243,134.53
Patina Becca D 3-11,12,13&141127,509.60
Patina Beebe Draw R G 26-112239,923.11
Patina Beebe Draw R G 26-121124,660.00
Patina Beebe Draw R G 26-162231,194.65
Patina Beebe Draw R G 26-92235,078.54
Patina Bell 12-11,Brattain 12-10ji,11ji1111,686.08
Patina Bell L 12-1,2,7,8,223374,031.34
Patina Bell L 12-3-6/Brattain12-1j&2j2257,805.49
Patina Bennett Ww 15-9,10,4j2238,825.20
Patina Berg 1 & 15-16g61111,521.68
Patina Bernhardt 1-1,1-22253,166.78
Patina Bernhardt Pm J 30-132237,713.55
Patina Bernhardt Pm K 6-4,53378,239.41
Patina Bernhardt Pm O 12-32232,594.50
Patina Bernhardt Pm O 12-41113,412.28
Patina Berry 26-11 &14l1114,056.18
Patina Berry 8-5l & 6l1114,987.78
Patina Bickling E 21-10,151110,466.78
Patina Bickling/Arnold E 21-1,2,7&91115,371.38
Patina Blake B 29-9,10x,15,162238,536.99
Patina Blehm 21111,836.78
Patina Blehm 31113,604.08
Patina Bockius 15-1 & 81115,850.88
Patina Bockius 34-2g&7gg1125,810.80
Patina Boehner 31114,453.48
Patina Bohlender 22-143368,290.53
Patina Bohlender 29-21128,523.40
Patina Bohlender 33-11113,357.48
Patina Bohlender 33-41111,781.98
Patina Bohlender 8-51121,659.70
Patina Bohlender H 14-161126,797.20
Patina Bohlender H 14-9,152228,902.74
Patina Bohlender R G 23-111125,194.30
Patina Bolet Red 15-10,15,16,4d1112,042.28
Patina Bolet Red X 15-10ji,15-15ji1111,233.98
Patina Booth N 35-3,4,5&61124,399.70
Patina Born-Sitzman 21112,316.28
Patina Bostron 32-31110,644.88
Patina Boulter 14-12g1122,933.80
Patina Boulter 14-3g & 6g2236,341.15
Patina Boulter 16-111120,659.60
Patina Brat 2,15-16ji,Bell12-9,10,15,162259,246.51
Patina Brattain 1,12ji,Bell 12-12,13,142242,901.22
Patina Brattain, Mabel 13371,857.64
Patina Brown Davee 2-34&3-341127,564.40
Patina Bruntz 16-21115,097.38
Patina Bruntz-Boulter 16-31123,358.50
Patina Bruzewski 33-15(2)161127,824.70
Patina Burke R G 24-161116,097.48
Patina Burke R G 24-81122,426.90
Patina Cally Blue D 15-11,12,141115,672.78
Patina Cally Blue D 15-4,9,10,151128,331.60
Patina Cally White D 15-1,7,81128,482.30
Patina Camenisch 33-15h61119,262.20
Patina Camenisch 4-4,5,61114,782.28
Patina Camolo Red 27-2j,4,5&61119,577.30
Patina Camp 30-13j&14j2231,400.51
Patina Camp 30-3j & 4j1126,180.70
Patina Campbell Bb 32-4,51117,974.40
Patina Cannon Red W 15-11,12,13,141114,768.58
Patina Cannon Red W 15-3,4,51112,535.48
Patina Cannon Red W 3-4d,10,15,161119,741.70
Patina Carlson 23-1f & 8f2229,039.98
Patina Carlson 23-2f & 7f2228,820.40
Patina Carlson J 32-8 & 32-1h61128,249.40
Patina Carlson V 11-2,11-1ji2237,837.07
Patina Carlson V 11-7,7ji,8,8ji2241,899.37
Patina Casey Blue 21-3j,11,13,141123,687.30
Patina Chenoweth 1 & 21-42228,971.36
Patina Clark 27-11l&14l1115,659.08
Patina Clifford L 3-31117,166.07
Patina Clifford L 3-41120,728.10
Patina Cody White 3-1,2,7,81124,016.10
Patina Cole 21110,302.38
Patina Coltrane Pm J 28-4,53378,768.90
Patina Coltrane-Igo 1/Igo 28-3h6 W1123,440.70
Patina Commerce Center 20-1 & 2h52244,767.69
Patina Commerce Center 20-7h51110,699.68
Patina Coors Fee V 6-13,14,13ji1115,508.38
Patina Corbin Red D30-4,9,15,161127,934.30
Patina Coughlin/Wagner Red 22-1,2,7&81121,673.40
Patina Courtney Bc E 24-1,2,7,83369,600.33
Patina Curtis G 6-71111,823.08
Patina Cydney White D 33-1,2&72228,614.54
Patina Czapala Red V 1-1,2,7&81123,276.27
Patina Daniels 1, V 11-9,10&151117,878.47
Patina Daniels K 5-14x2237,809.62
Patina Daniels Pm K 5-121115,261.78
Patina Daniels Pm K 5-131111,261.38
Patina Daniels Pm K 5-7,82229,341.91
Patina Daniels Pm K 5-9,102233,280.70
Patina Davis P 27-3,6,3ji1120,536.30
Patina Dechant D 7-9,10,15,161124,276.40
Patina Dechant D7-11,12,13,141127,989.10
Patina Dechant G.U. 2-16,V 16-5,11ji1113,138.28
Patina Devotie 1-6,2-62241,364.14
Patina Di Paolo Red W 25-4d,9,10&161124,892.90
Patina Dietrich R C 7-12247,732.07
Patina Dietrich R C 7-82244,232.45
Patina Dinnel 14-7k & 8k1116,713.98
Patina Dinnel 2 & 26-41113,850.68
Patina Dinner E 23-71110,631.18
Patina Dorough G 7-2,71111,453.18
Patina Dos Rios 33-10h61117,467.47
Patina Dos Rios 34-7h6&8h62233,472.84
Patina Drake 8-13h62245,577.40
Patina Drake 8-15h62233,253.25
Patina Dupper R G 26-52236,643.08
Patina Dupper R G 26-62232,910.15
Patina Easton 12-1&3i53376,260.78
Patina Easton 21113,891.78
Patina Eckhardt 1 & 33-152251,533.62
Patina Eckstine V 9-10,15&1633110,008.93
Patina Ehrlich 34- 9h7 & 16h73386,989.96
Patina Ehrlich 34-15h72249,420.12
Patina Ehrlich Pm O 12-12255,499.86
Patina Ehrlich Pm O 12-61127,674.00
Patina Elton Red V 12-1 & 81116,878.38
Patina Emancipator B22-9,10,15,161124,139.40
Patina Erickson Birkle P 25-8ji,1ji1122,303.60
Patina Fairmeadows 3-25 G1110,562.68
Patina Fanny B\Lower Latham 34-15b&12260,728.70
Patina Fantastyk Red 1-9,10,162254,209.80
Patina Farr 1 & 18-142241,254.35
Patina Feit E 23-3,5&61112,494.38
Patina Feit E 23-9,10&162238,893.82
Patina Ferme Farms 13-3l & 4l1117,837.37
Patina Ferme Farms P 13-6di1115,891.98
Patina Fiechtner 18-11&14j71113,604.08
Patina Fischer 33-21123,865.40
Patina Flatirons 1-361111,562.78
Patina Foos C 11-121112,275.18
Patina Ford Pm F 26-162240,005.46
Patina Fran E 25-4 & 51112,672.48
Patina Frank 1 & 12-21113,302.68
Patina Frank H 21-13,15,162245,632.30
Patina Franklin 2 & 28-92235,092.27
Patina Franklin 28-1 & 152239,648.64
Patina Fred Arens 11-1 & 151115,220.68
Patina Fred Arens 3 & 11-91113,727.38
Patina Freeda Reeve 4-11116,453.68
Patina Frenzel B 15-51111,480.58
Patina Frick C 18-2 & 83366,534.85
Patina Fry Pm C 18-41117,412.67
Patina Gehring 8-15i42258,025.07
Patina Geis 5-121110,644.88
Patina Gemini B 29-32240,403.46
Patina Gemini B 29-5,62249,653.43
Patina Gemini B 31-11,12,13,141125,317.60
Patina Gemini B 31-3,4,5,61128,235.70
Patina Gemini C 7-3,4,5,62258,958.31
Patina Gemini K 1-13 & 142249,831.85
Patina Gemini K 1-15 & 162240,499.52
Patina Gemini K 1-9,101117,837.37
Patina Geoffroy 11-14i81123,468.10
Patina Gerrity St G 36-1,2,7,83376,079.64
Patina Gilbert 1,2,3,41111,357.28
Patina Girard Red Vv 15-3d,12,13&142230,920.17
Patina Gittlein/Karch Blue 4-2,7,81125,934.10
Patina Gittlein/Karch White 9-1,2,7&82241,652.34
Patina Glens Gu 12-6, Vv 15 & 161110,973.68
Patina Glover 30-7j & 8j2245,824.44
Patina Gnb V 36-11125,454.60
Patina Gnb W 31-31115,165.88
Patina Gold 1 & 22-111110,672.28
Patina Gold 2 & 22-131111,932.68
Patina Goldberg N 24-2,72245,646.02
Patina Golgart/Waddle 24-3l&6l1112,850.58
Patina Gollner 27-2,7,833147,923.34
Patina Gollner 27-3,4,5,633109,549.10
Patina Goodner 1-62232,484.71
Patina Grant Arens 21110,590.08
Patina Grant Arens 22-41114,549.38
Patina Gray O 26-43369,934.75
Patina Gtf/Nelson Red V 6-4,10,16,16ji1116,453.68
Patina Gunnell R H 20-11120,248.60
Patina Gunnell R H 20-21123,427.00
Patina Gurtler 24-12j & 13j1125,673.80
Patina Gurtler 24-9j&16j1110,453.08
Patina Hagen 9-10 & 151115,069.98
Patina Hagen 9-9 & 161114,658.98
Patina Hagen/Bockius 31-15/15-71111,329.88
Patina Hambert R G 32-1,2,3,42254,566.62
Patina Hambert R G 32-5,6,7,83369,614.26
Patina Hamilton 25-11b&12b1114,521.98
Patina Hamilton 25-13b&14b1111,042.18
Patina Hamilton 25-15b&16b1114,206.88
Patina Hamilton 25-8b1121,550.10
Patina Hansen 30-11,12,13,141117,892.20
Patina Hansen Bc O 1-152256,048.82
Patina Harrington 15-11h52230,796.66
Patina Harrington 15-13h5&Lorenz 15-1112,645.08
Patina Hart 11111,316.18
Patina Hays 31-1h5&2h52244,685.34
Patina Hein W 19-3,4,5&62230,508.45
Patina Henderson 41-41113,028.68
Patina Herbst B 27-1,71111,644.98
Patina Herman 1,32-14,32-13ji1124,331.20
Patina Herman 2-32,32-3,11,123375,201.80
Patina Hettinger 30-3,4,5,62242,215.03
Patina Hettinger D 30-2,7,82241,377.86
Patina Hibbs/Uprc 1 & 1-12l2239,154.57
Patina Hicks 7-12&13j71112,631.38
Patina Hicks 7-9l&10j71113,508.18
Patina Hoshiko 1 & 35-10h41115,700.18
Patina Hoshiko 21110,507.88
Patina Hoshiko/Rothe State 36-1,2,7&82231,798.51
Patina Houston 17-1l&2l2261,291.38
Patina Howard E 26-1,6,11&14-261122,468.00
Patina Howell 1, C 32-121117,974.40
Patina Hungenberg 13-12f&13f2231,496.58
Patina Hungenberg Watson E21-11,13&141116,124.88
Patina Ikenouye 29-101122,015.90
Patina Ikenouye 29-151122,029.60
Patina J-Alles\Alles 1 & 33-31110,343.48
Patina J. Kohler 1-21&21-10g61117,015.38
Patina Jacob Schlegel 1&Webb 32-2j51113,686.28
Patina Jepsen 13-15f1117,631.87
Patina Jim Unit 1 & 21111,960.08
Patina Johnson 34-14i73391,685.72
Patina Johnson E 22-142237,617.48
Patina Johnson R C 29-22232,951.32
Patina Jurgens B 8-10,161115,837.18
Patina Kammerzell 13-4, 4-142250,312.19
Patina Kammerzell 2-81110,137.99
Patina Kammerzell 29-3h6&6h62251,574.79
Patina Kammerzell 6-7f & 8f2243,505.08
Patina Kammerzell 9-6,16-62246,894.91
Patina Karch Blue D 10-2,7,82230,083.01
Patina Karch Blue D 12-11,12&141119,933.50
Patina Karch Blue D 24-11,12,141124,687.40
Patina Karch Blue Dd 18-12,14,3j1117,604.47
Patina Karch Blue Dd 30-12,14,3j1113,535.58
Patina Kate Red D 29-2j,3,5&62252,823.68
Patina Kate White/Jessie D29-1,7,8,1j2238,948.71
Patina Kate White/Jessie29-9,15,16,4j2252,823.68
Patina Kaufman 1 & 8-11g2237,397.90
Patina Keisha White D 1-1,7&81124,029.80
Patina Kissler/Oster 3-1&10i41110,329.78
Patina Kissler/Schafer K 21-1,2,7,82231,482.86
Patina Klein 12-11121,550.10
Patina Knaub 9-12g1112,617.68
Patina Kori J 19-9,10,15&162230,604.52
Patina Krause 28-42235,449.09
Patina Kugel W 4-1,7,81113,384.88
Patina Kugel W 4-3,4,61114,891.88
Patina Kuipers & Carole Red V12-2,71120,303.40
Patina Kuipers Red 12-3,4,5&61122,742.00
Patina Kuis C 5-1,2,71114,373.24
Patina Ky Blue H 25-11,12,142234,721.72
Patina Ky Blue H 25-4j,9,10&152228,889.02
Patina Kyle White/Estes D 27-1,2,7&81122,892.70
Patina Kyle White/Estes D 27-9,10,&151127,852.10
Patina Larson A 25-1,2,7,81128,208.30
Patina Larson A 25-11,12,13,142228,861.57
Patina Lds Red D 17-3j,11,12&14x2256,021.37
Patina Lds T 13-3,4,51113,220.48
Patina Lds White D 17-1,2,7&83370,645.38
Patina Lds White/Sean D 19-9,10,15&162254,992.07
Patina Lee Pm G 15-3,41116,316.68
Patina Lehan 3 & 8-11110,644.88
Patina Lehfeldt C 27-11,12,13,141114,768.58
Patina Lehfeldt C 27-4,51110,740.78
Patina Lemons X 6-2j,3,5,61118,960.80
Patina Leo F.Sprague/Coufal 1 & 34-71113,521.88
Patina Leonard 1 & 21-101125,180.60
Patina Leonard L 17-2,72259,219.06
Patina Leonard/Chenoweth 4&21-21120,371.90
Patina Lesser Pm J 21-1 & 21122,235.10
Patina Lesser Pm J 33-2,7,7a2256,282.12
Patina Lesser Pm J 33-81117,947.00
Patina Ley/Dietrich 2/6-162252,631.54
Patina Libsack R G 27-10 &152255,993.92
Patina Lindsay C 33-2,6,12,131121,618.60
Patina Lindsay C 33-3,7,10,111122,139.20
Patina Lindsay C 33-4,8,14,151124,276.40
Patina Little Thompson Gu 11113,357.48
Patina Ljs R H 1-2, 1-81127,728.80
Patina Loloff 4 & 35-8h41112,014.88
Patina Lopresto Pm K 2-21122,714.60
Patina Lorenz 1, L30-12,142250,490.60
Patina Lorenz 2-30,30-3,4,52233,719.87
Patina Lorenz L 30-4d1110,905.18
Patina Louis A. Dodero Unit 1 & 33-11113,480.78
Patina Loustalet B 15-11,141113,357.48
Patina Loustalet B 15-9,10,161114,508.28
Patina Lower Latham 2-2g & 7g2259,877.81
Patina Lower Latham 2-3g\35-151117,330.47
Patina Lower Latham 2-4g35-14b2247,828.14
Patina Lower Latham 2-5g & 6g3366,646.32
Patina Lower Latham 3-15g&16g3392,577.49
Patina Lower Latham 35-10b&11b3373,125.63
Patina Lower Latham 35-12&13b3378,462.35
Patina Lucci Bc B 1-1,2,7,81122,714.60
Patina Lucci Bc B 1-3,4,5,62256,309.57
Patina Ludwig 3-6,4-61112,590.28
Patina Lundvall 30-11h61117,459.65
Patina Lyster 4&9-26,26-10x&151114,700.08
Patina Madrigal 1-22,2-221124,838.10
Patina Maggie B 13-12&131112,453.28
Patina Magness Red W 6-3,4,6,2j1110,014.69
Patina Magnuson 21-10b&15b2232,127.89
Patina Mantel J 23-10,152240,513.25
Patina Marie D 4-10,151127,824.70
Patina Marie D 4-3,4,5&62263,583.29
Patina Marie D 4-9,161114,727.48
Patina Markus 28-111117,604.47
Patina Marshall 32-11g&12g2244,287.35
Patina Mathews 2, Ww 14-11,121115,316.58
Patina Mathews Ww 14-04,5&2j2229,602.67
Patina Matsushima 35-13l&12l1115,083.68
Patina Matsushima Pm K 2-11111,124.38
Patina Mayer 27-1l & 2l1115,193.28
Patina Mayer 27-7l&8l1111,521.68
Patina Mc Guckin 32-2j,3,5&62231,016.24
Patina Mcclintock 11123,399.60
Patina Mcguckin H 32-11,12,13j&141116,124.88
Patina Mckinley/Mercure 3 & 8-42248,555.51
Patina Mckinley/Mercure 4 & 5-141126,701.30
Patina Mcmillen Trust 19-11g&14g2233,102.29
Patina Mcmillen Trust 19-12g&13g2232,018.09
Patina Mcmillen Trust 19-1g & 2g2241,419.03
Patina Mcmillen Trust 19-3g & 6g2233,472.84
Patina Mcmillen Trust 19-4g&5g2238,523.27
Patina Megan H 16-1,8,State 232236,629.36
Patina Megan H 16-11,12,12ji1119,947.20
Patina Megan H 16-13,14,State 22248,898.61
Patina Megan H 16-4j,15,161111,233.98
Patina Megan H 16-5,61117,919.60
Patina Megan H 16-9,101122,769.40
Patina Meisinger 12257,887.83
Patina Mel Smookler Gas Unt 11112,439.58
Patina Menoni B 30-1,81112,179.28
Patina Menoni B 30-10,152236,437.22
Patina Menoni B 30-162239,840.77
Patina Menoni B 30-2,71112,288.88
Patina Meyer 11123,591.40
Patina Meyer B 2-1 & 81116,261.88
Patina Meyer B 2-9 & 161127,591.80
Patina Mick D 18-11,12,13&141112,836.88
Patina Mick D 18-3,4,5&62234,570.76
Patina Mile High Turkey 2-1k & 8k1117,768.87
Patina Millage 12-51112,617.68
Patina Millensifer 30-10k1117,193.47
Patina Millensifer 30-15k1117,179.77
Patina Miller 1-141110,302.38
Patina Miller 25-4f & 5f2230,467.28
Patina Miller P 26-1,2&81118,536.10
Patina Moen 8-7h62253,949.04
Patina Monfort Bb 30-11,12,13&142249,969.08
Patina Monfort E 19-11,12&131120,728.10
Patina Monfort E 30-1,2&71115,302.88
Patina Monfort Pm K 3-13,142256,817.36
Patina Moore 13-8g61112,055.98
Patina Moser 28-4 &28-52246,812.57
Patina Moser 34-6g1111,795.68
Patina Mosier 23-12f&13f2235,696.13
Patina Mossberg 28-15h61113,850.68
Patina Mossberg 30-15h62244,410.86
Patina Mossberg Pm J 28-9 & 163372,735.48
Patina Mossberg Pm J 30-9 & 102253,221.67
Patina Nakagawa B 13-9,10,161117,083.88
Patina Nelson 31-7j72253,194.22
Patina Nichols 1 & 35-122234,858.96
Patina Noffsinger 8-25,25-12,131116,371.48
Patina Norgren 14-10j7 & 15j71118,919.70
Patina Norgren 14-9j7 & 16j71127,427.40
Patina Norris D 32-2j,5&61119,084.10
Patina Norris D 32-9,10,15&4j1116,690.49
Patina O&G Adam Red 26-11,12,13,14 Wat2231,359.34
Patina O&G Aguilar 29-11h5&12h5 W1122,824.20
Patina O&G Alles 33-1 & 81120,563.70
Patina O&G Arens 15-9g& 16g1124,550.40
Patina O&G Bb Draw Cattle Co 8-9,10,151127,386.30
Patina O&G Beebe Draw R G 26-152232,196.51
Patina O&G Bird R K 20-11125,523.10
Patina O&G Bird R K 20-72228,792.95
Patina O&G Bluffs Red W 5-3,4,5,61127,961.70
Patina O&G Bockius 34-1g&8g1119,385.50
Patina O&G Boehner 8-41126,783.50
Patina O&G Bohlender D 20-2j,3,4,62231,633.82
Patina O&G Boulter 14-11g & 14-14g1122,440.60
Patina O&G Camolo Red D 27-3j,11,12&141119,193.70
Patina O&G Camp 30-11j&12j2229,410.53
Patina O&G Clc Red W 15-9,10,15,161120,810.30
Patina O&G Conlin 1, Holmes F 32-61127,276.70
Patina O&G Denver Feed Company 14-12o1117,878.50
Patina O&G Dinner 13-3f & 4f1121,440.50
Patina O&G Dkw Green St Bb 18-1,2,7&82239,881.94
Patina O&G Eisenach & Preston 8-2k &8-7k1122,111.80
Patina O&G Farr 2 & 18-121122,974.90
Patina O&G Fehrn 3-28 & 28-132232,402.36
Patina O&G Flack 1 & 33-5h61119,892.40
Patina O&G Frank H 21-10,11,121118,234.70
Patina O&G Garcia 1-321118,467.60
Patina O&G Gerrity St G 36-9,10,15,163369,126.57
Patina O&G Gittlein/Art Red 9-11 & 121122,029.60
Patina O&G Gnb 31-4,5j&62246,565.53
Patina O&G Green Valley L 6-1,2,7,82234,433.51
Patina O&G Heitman K 34-4,51127,797.30
Patina O&G Herman L 32-3,32-3ji2241,720.96
Patina O&G Kammerzell 1-81119,358.10
Patina O&G Kate Red D 29-3j,11,13&142247,416.42
Patina O&G Kerbs R K 20-51124,591.50
Patina O&G Kissler K 21-11,121124,235.30
Patina O&G Knaub 2-6,3-61123,111.90
Patina O&G Ley/Dietrich 1/6-102229,149.78
Patina O&G Lindsay C 33-1,5,9,162240,732.83
Patina O&G Lower Latham 2-1&8g1121,358.30
Patina O&G Lower Latham 2-12g&13g2256,405.64
Patina O&G Lower Latham 3-7g & 8g3376,887.82
Patina O&G Lucci Bc B 1-9,10,15,162260,605.18
Patina O&G Ludwig 2-6,5-6,Knaub H 6-1ji1124,714.80
Patina O&G Marie D 4-11,121119,015.60
Patina O&G Marie D 4-13 & 142229,314.46
Patina O&G Mckinley 5/Mercure 8-61125,043.60
Patina O&G Megan H 16-2j,3,42245,069.61
Patina O&G Miller 27-4l&5l2251,931.62
Patina O&G Miller Estate 8-12k &13k1127,865.76
Patina O&G Mosier 23-11f&14f1125,947.80
Patina O&G Norris D 32-1,2,7,1j2235,901.98
Patina O&G Ocoma C 31-11,12,13&142242,283.65
Patina O&G Oster G 30-9,10,15,161118,358.00
Patina O&G Oster O 15-21125,893.00
Patina O&G Parker Blue D 23-09,10&151120,824.00
Patina O&G Parker Blue D 23-3j,11,13&142234,749.17
Patina O&G Pluss L 11-3,4,52250,133.77
Patina O&G Prospect Co. 26-10i4&15i41118,152.50
Patina O&G Ruby Red D 8-1,2,7&82245,316.65
Patina O&G Schank 1,Schank J 35-21126,852.00
Patina O&G Schmidt 25-9f&16f2231,496.58
Patina O&G Shable 17-10g&15g2232,923.87
Patina O&G Soco 29-82230,165.35
Patina O&G Spike St Cc 30-1j,2,7&81119,440.30
Patina O&G Spike St Cc 30-9,10,15&161122,920.10
Patina O&G Spike St D 16-3,4,5,6,11-1433114,607.15
Patina O&G Spike St D 22-1j,2,4j,7-10&153384,579.38
Patina O&G State 4thru5-362249,145.64
Patina O&G State A 36-3,5,6,9 Thru 163372,596.14
Patina O&G Stewart 7-11g&14g2234,186.49
Patina O&G Stroh H 35-10,152244,438.31
Patina O&G Sylvester 36-9&16h61127,454.80
Patina O&G Tania Blue D 2-9,10,15&162229,602.67
Patina O&G Tanner K 33-11,12,142233,363.04
Patina O&G Trebor B 11-1,21124,029.80
Patina O&G Tuttle L 17-2j,3,4,63384,969.53
Patina O&G Uprc 13-10j&9j52239,607.46
Patina O&G Uprc 13-15j&16j1127,934.30
Patina O&G Uprc 15-3k & 6k1124,646.30
Patina O&G Uprc 17 12j5 & 13j52262,759.85
Patina O&G Uprc 17-10j&15j1118,659.40
Patina O&G Uprc 17-11j&14j1120,358.20
Patina O&G Uprc 17-13q1122,563.90
Patina O&G Uprc 17-3j & 4j1118,796.40
Patina O&G Uprc 21-4j & 5j1119,111.50
Patina O&G Uprc 23 5i7 & 6i733115,220.25
Patina O&G Uprc 23-11i7 & 14i733100,868.23
Patina O&G Uprc 23-11j&12j2235,421.64
Patina O&G Uprc 23-14j1127,139.70
Patina O&G Uprc 23-3&6h43388,090.74
Patina O&G Uprc 29-7c & 8c1122,522.80
Patina O&G Uprc 31-12h6&13h62253,002.09
Patina O&G Uprc 31-3h & 31-4h1118,536.10
Patina O&G Uprc/Rumsey 3-11&12i61119,769.10
Patina O&G Upv 23-1h6&2h62232,978.77
Patina O&G Upv 33-4g3 & 5g31118,371.70
Patina O&G Upv 5-4h3 & 5h31121,289.80
Patina O&G Wardell H 19-11,13,14,3j3382,015.52
Patina O&G Webb 32-10j5 & 9j51117,960.70
Patina O&G Webber L 4-5,61120,741.80
Patina Ocoma 17-11,12,13,14&152250,312.19
Patina Ocoma B 29-11,12,142263,006.89
Patina Ocoma B 29-132235,325.58
Patina Ocoma B 31-9,10,15&161125,742.30
Patina Ocoma C 7-161118,755.30
Patina Ocoma C 7-9,10&153381,653.24
Patina Ocoma G 25-9,16,232241,995.44
Patina Ocoma G 35-4,5&62237,603.76
Patina Ocoma G 35-9,10,15&162240,911.24
Patina Ocoma Ii C 31-9,10,15&163370,046.22
Patina Odenbaugh 12-2l & 7l1120,413.00
Patina Odenbaugh 12-3l & 6l2262,540.27
Patina Oil & Gas - Alles 7-31\31-21112,686.18
Patina Oil & Gas - Aloysius C 34-1,3,81111,864.18
Patina Oil & Gas - Bennett Ww 15-11,131112,220.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Bohlender 33-11113,343.78
Patina Oil & Gas - Boulter 14-4g1117,248.27
Patina Oil & Gas - Brattain L 12-2ji1116,974.28
Patina Oil & Gas - Brown 11112,028.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Cavanagh 36-10h61116,056.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Cinque 9-311111,110.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Doll Pm F 23-51111,069.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Fanny B 34-41114,467.18
Patina Oil & Gas - Fehrn 2-28, Coburn W1113,836.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Fields X 8-11,12,141112,124.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Frank 5 & 6 Wat1111,192.88
Patina Oil & Gas - Fred Arens 41110,069.49
Patina Oil & Gas - Freeda Reeve 2-11112,124.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Gunther Pm B 18-71117,878.47
Patina Oil & Gas - Hamilton 25-9b & 10b1114,535.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Hanscome 31112,480.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Hanscome 41114,768.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Hanscome 51113,165.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Hein W 19-11, 121117,124.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Hippen/Pezoldt2-32,321113,864.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Hop/Watters 13-13b&141110,302.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Johnson-Niven 13-2,3,1113,562.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Kildow C 31-11112,494.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Kildow Pm C 31-21113,658.88
Patina Oil & Gas - Lane 11111,617.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Larson A 25-3,5,61111,275.08
Patina Oil & Gas - Lengel 16-21114,905.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Lesser Bc J 33-11116,330.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Liggett 18-1 & 18-21112,795.78
Patina Oil & Gas - Loloff 1 & 26-121111,302.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Louis A. Dodero Unit1113,439.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Marrs Red Vv 22-2dx,31114,439.78
Patina Oil & Gas - Marshall 32-14g1114,289.08
Patina Oil & Gas - Meyer 16-3, Meyer 21114,042.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Millage Pm B 3-141110,453.08
Patina Oil & Gas - Moser 28-2 & 28-31110,494.18
Patina Oil & Gas - Moser 28-7 & 28-81112,083.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Moser 34-3g&4g1112,466.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Prospect Co 26-11i4&11115,549.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Rehder X 6-3j,11,13,11113,905.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Rehmer 36-14h61111,713.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Rice 11111,713.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Riva Blue D 31-11,12,1111,877.88
Patina Oil & Gas - Roth A 19-12,131112,329.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Rubix A 32-3,4/Johnso1115,152.18
Patina Oil & Gas - Sandau 34-11f&12f1113,713.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Schank J 35-81113,741.08
Patina Oil & Gas - Shaklee 21112,261.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Sitzman F 27-13,141111,110.68
Patina Oil & Gas - Soco 29-2 & 29-71111,398.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Spomer J 33-12s, 251115,604.28
Patina Oil & Gas - State 36-1 & 36-21111,028.48
Patina Oil & Gas - State B 14-36&12i41110,151.69
Patina Oil & Gas - Thomason 16-3,4,51117,316.77
Patina Oil & Gas - Thomson 3-121113,672.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Travelers 28-11m1110,959.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Uprc 1-11l&14l1114,549.38
Patina Oil & Gas - Uprc 13-11j & 14j Wat1113,261.58
Patina Oil & Gas - Uprc 13-3j & 6j1117,166.07
Patina Oil & Gas - Uprc 33-3j&6j51111,466.88
Patina Oil & Gas - Uprc 9-11k & 14k1116,713.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Uprc 9-12k1110,781.88
Patina Oil & Gas - Upv 23-9i4 & 16i41110,274.99
Patina Oil & Gas - Vanderhoof/Anders 13-1112,603.98
Patina Oil & Gas - Warkell 18-3j & 6j1115,289.18
Patina Oil & Gas - Warren 29-9l&16l1110,864.08
Patina Oil & Gas - Watkins 12-1 & 131111,576.48
Patina Oil & Gas - Yamaguchi P 27-9 & 161114,083.58
Patina Oil & Gas Corp7733,761.20
Patina Oil & Gas Corp - Barclay Farms 2-1120,002.00
Patina Olin 17-11k,12k,13k & 14k2252,713.88
Patina Opatril 12-10l&15l1122,755.70
Patina Opatril 12-9l &16l1113,494.48
Patina Oster 27-11g1115,809.78
Patina Oster Pm C 19-82244,026.59
Patina Oster Pm F 11-132243,724.66
Patina Oster Pm G 28-161128,427.50
Patina Oster Pm G 28-8,28-A2246,098.92
Patina Oster R G 27-132230,192.80
Patina Palombo 23-3l & 6l1117,563.37
Patina Parker Red D 23-2j,3,4&51122,742.00
Patina Patriot B 16-2 Thru 82231,496.58
Patina Patriot B 16-9 Thru 1633104,463.20
Patina Peppler 1 & 22256,254.68
Patina Perrin Unit 2-20,20-5d1112,083.38
Patina Platteville 1-191112,508.08
Patina Platteville 2-191114,110.98
Patina Pluss 25-7,Shelton 25-21127,304.10
Patina Pluss R G 25-81120,755.50
Patina Pollack Haddix/Lane 2 &34-8i41111,562.78
Patina Potts 18-10,151111,069.58
Patina Pratt 11120,865.10
Patina Presley 10-4k & 5k1125,440.90
Patina Prospect Co 26-12i4&13i41124,207.90
Patina Prospect Co 26-1i4&8i41112,891.68
Patina Prospect Co. 26-9&16i41113,919.18
Patina Psc J 5-111111,110.68
Patina Ptf C 32-1,8,9&162259,219.06
Patina Ptf L 3-111119,947.20
Patina Putnam 2-29,Ale Partnrshp 29-16ji2235,956.88
Patina Ragan N 14-1,2,82230,673.14
Patina Ralph Nix Produce 28-1 & 8l1117,714.07
Patina Reichert 9-71115,412.48
Patina Rein 1 & 1-81112,768.38
Patina Rexford/Backus 1 & 4-162243,697.22
Patina Reynolds 21125,002.50
Patina Reynolds 28-131126,290.30
Patina Rhoades 11114,864.48
Patina Rice 6-3i71115,700.18
Patina Richardson 10-11&121110,685.98
Patina Richardson 2-3,3-9,15,,16,3-15ji2232,045.54
Patina Richardson V 3-1,2,7,8,3-1ji2232,704.29
Patina Ricks Pm J 30-121124,029.80
Patina Ritter C 18-10,162244,987.27
Patina Riva Blue 31-9,15,16,4j1116,357.78
Patina Riva Red D 31-2j,3,4,62232,553.33
Patina Riva White D 31-1,7,81125,550.50
Patina Roadifer 12-13b2235,215.79
Patina Robb Pm F 15-72234,941.30
Patina Robin Green St Bb 18-4 & 51121,591.20
Patina Rocky Mtn Fuel 19-4n1117,659.27
Patina Rohr 1&15-4i41110,918.88
Patina Romero 34-11110,617.48
Patina Romero 34-22230,769.21
Patina Root Trust 18-9g&16g2239,085.95
Patina Roskop 10-7 & 81117,549.67
Patina Rothe State B 36-9,10,15&162233,116.01
Patina Ruff 12251,931.62
Patina Rumsey 35-10 & 152240,142.70
Patina Rumsey 4-9 & 4-102230,096.73
Patina Russell L. Gurtler 1 & 24-11j1116,782.48
Patina Salazar 20-12l&13l1113,056.08
Patina Sandau Bartels 25-11f&14f2248,473.17
Patina Sandau Bartels 25-12&13f1124,797.00
Patina Sandin 24-7h5&8h53371,481.42
Patina Sandy Hill Farms 17-4&52255,417.51
Patina Schaefer 13-11f&14f1122,879.00
Patina Schaefer Pm K 16-91112,576.58
Patina Schafer/Sandau 1&21-15i61113,562.98
Patina Schank 2 & 35-62239,182.02
Patina Scheidt St Vv 16-1,2,7&81127,263.00
Patina Scheidt St Vv 16-10,15,16,4d2231,167.20
Patina Scheidt St Vv 16-11,12,13,141112,371.08
Patina Schmidt 19-10g&15g2230,796.66
Patina Schmidt 19-9g&16g2230,220.25
Patina Schmidt 25-10f&15f2230,481.00
Patina Schmidt 25-1f & 8f1120,207.50
Patina Schmidt 25-2f&7f2251,314.04
Patina Schmidt 30-11g&12g2234,392.34
Patina Schmidt 30-13g&14g1111,425.78
Patina Schmidt 30-3g & 4g2246,565.53
Patina Schmidt 30-5g&6g1125,879.30
Patina Schmier 19-7g&8g1122,481.70
Patina Schwab 26-14f1119,207.40
Patina Schwisow Palser E 14-9,10,151110,302.38
Patina Scooter D 18-10,15,16,4j2250,531.77
Patina Scott N 27-1,83382,531.09
Patina Sekich 19-7l & 8l1116,453.68
Patina Sekich Farms 19-1l&2l1113,398.58
Patina Shable R K 8-42230,000.66
Patina Shafto J 27-9,103391,574.25
Patina Shaklee/Boot Hill Fm 1/2-121114,782.28
Patina Shannon 14-2 & 33373,097.77
Patina Shelton R G 26-11124,851.80
Patina Shelton R G 26-21114,042.48
Patina Shelton R G 26-71128,317.90
Patina Shivers Gu 2-29, W29-6d, 4 Ji ...2234,159.04
Patina Singer E 34-1,8,9,163382,336.01
Patina Sinjin E 36-1,2,3,4,5,6,7&82231,510.30
Patina Sinjin E 36-9 Thru 162246,606.70
Patina Sitzman 1 & 7i41127,523.30
Patina Sitzman 1-23 Eg, E 23-11,12,131113,973.98
Patina Sitzman 2 & 1i41113,179.38
Patina Slw 1-10,10-161127,605.50
Patina Slw 2-12/Kc B 12-101122,084.40
Patina Slw Green St 18-9,10,11&122240,183.87
Patina Smith 1 & 9-51114,467.18
Patina Smits 1 &16-12i61112,001.18
Patina Smits Pm K 16-11,142244,383.42
Patina Snider 1-20/Stump 20-11,12&131119,796.50
Patina Soco 20-1k & 2k2239,772.15
Patina Soco 29-12235,298.13
Patina Spike St 14-10,11,12,13j,14&153372,108.45
Patina Spike St C 24-1,2,3,4,5,6,7&82246,414.57
Patina Spike St C 24-9 Thru 162242,969.84
Patina Spike St Cc 30-3-6,11j-141123,454.40
Patina Spike St Cc 6-11j,12,13,142228,889.02
Patina Spike St D 10-9 Thru 162236,450.94
Patina Spike St D 12-3,4,5,61125,687.50
Patina Spike St D 16-1,2,7-10,15,1633135,745.02
Patina Spike St D 28-3-6,11-142240,060.36
Patina Spike St D 36-3,4,5,6,St 302229,122.33
Patina Spike St H 36-2j-6,11j-141127,632.90
Patina Spomer 33-2,3, Bc J 33-13&142236,135.29
Patina Sprague 9-1,7,81117,631.87
Patina State 1-36,2-36,3-363394,779.07
Patina State 16-11,14,15,16i41120,919.90
Patina State 16-2i42235,572.61
Patina State 16-3 & 6i41110,494.18
Patina State 16-5i4 & 4i4 W1112,425.88
Patina State 16-8i41113,699.98
Patina State 36-11,12,13,14e2236,601.91
Patina State 36-3 & 6i71125,029.90
Patina State 36-3&6i42263,295.09
Patina State 36-3f & 4f2249,296.61
Patina State 36-4e & 5e2253,304.02
Patina State 36-5f & 6f1124,934.00
Patina State 36-7i4 & 8i4 W1120,207.50
Patina State 36-9&16i41116,111.18
Patina State 6,7,8-362258,999.48
Patina State L 16-2-4,6-8,10,15,163397,287.18
Patina State R G 36-11,12,13,14&State 42258,450.52
Patina State Rg 36-3-6,11-142235,888.26
Patina Stewart/Hemple 7-12 & 13g1119,234.80
Patina Stinar 14-2(1)&8a1115,823.48
Patina Stroh H 12-1,2,7&82236,368.60
Patina Stroh H 12-11,12,13,141120,933.60
Patina Stroh H 12-3,4,5,61118,645.70
Patina Stroh H 12-9,10,15,4j1122,139.20
Patina Stromberger 24-6h53366,771.73
Patina Strong 1,P21-2,7,8,9,10j,15&1633100,255.13
Patina Strong Farms 28-10l&15l1125,098.40
Patina Strong Farms 28-9l & 16l1124,824.40
Patina Strong P 21-15ji & 151116,357.78
Patina Sylvester 1-1i61113,768.48
Patina Sylvester 31-12h51125,413.50
Patina Sylvester 31-5h5 & 6h52241,748.41
Patina Tania Blue D 2-11,12&141117,535.97
Patina Thomason 16-11,12&131117,357.87
Patina Tigger K 17-21124,660.00
Patina Tipton 10-26 Eg, 26-131113,823.28
Patina Todd 1 & 20-81118,385.40
Patina Todd 2 & 20-21127,934.30
Patina Trebor B 11-9,10,15,16,231117,371.57
Patina Trebor B 12-2,6,71121,276.10
Patina Turk Blue D 19-4,5,6,2j2250,531.77
Patina Turk White D 19-1,2&82243,779.56
Patina Ulrich 22-1l & 8l1117,577.07
Patina Ulrich 22-2l&7l2257,201.63
Patina Uni Upr C 25-3,4,5&61119,837.60
Patina Uprc 1-13j&14j52250,806.25
Patina Uprc 1-15j & 16j1110,494.18
Patina Uprc 1-9m1113,083.48
Patina Uprc 11-12l&13j3386,112.12
Patina Uprc 11-5f & 6f2242,901.22
Patina Uprc 13-11e&12e2259,068.10
Patina Uprc 13-11j & 14j Wat1113,288.98
Patina Uprc 13-13j1120,508.90
Patina Uprc 13-4j1123,564.00
Patina Uprc 13-5j&12j2237,713.55
Patina Uprc 13-7f & 8f2234,968.75
Patina Uprc 15-5k1112,877.98
Patina Uprc 17-16i61117,645.57
Patina Uprc 17-5j5&6j52239,182.02
Patina Uprc 19-9j&10j1128,057.60
Patina Uprc 21-11g&14g1121,577.50
Patina Uprc 21-12g&13g1123,481.80
Patina Uprc 21-13h61126,345.10
Patina Uprc 21-3j & 6j2241,707.24
Patina Uprc 23-10,15h4,23-14a,11h41117,385.27
Patina Uprc 23-12a&13a1114,700.08
Patina Uprc 23-3e&4i72256,323.30
Patina Uprc 23-4a & 5a1115,535.78
Patina Uprc 23-9h4 & 16h41118,344.30
Patina Uprc 25-11&12i73382,029.46
Patina Uprc 25-13&14i72260,577.74
Patina Uprc 27-10f&15f2236,848.94
Patina Uprc 27-11c&12c2235,284.40
Patina Uprc 27-11f&14f2253,153.05
Patina Uprc 27-12f&13f2237,535.14
Patina Uprc 27-14c2246,030.29
Patina Uprc 27-3c & 6c2254,113.73
Patina Uprc 27-3f & 6f1111,316.18
Patina Uprc 27-4c & 5c2252,974.64
Patina Uprc 27-9f &16f2239,429.05
Patina Uprc 29-9k&10k1119,919.80
Patina Uprc 31-11h61118,906.00
Patina Uprc 31-3h6 & 31-4h63373,613.32
Patina Uprc 31-5h6 & 31-6h62238,317.41
Patina Uprc 31-9g &10g1119,467.70
Patina Uprc 31-9k&10k1110,836.68
Patina Uprc 33-3f & 6f1117,878.47
Patina Uprc 33-7f & 8f2232,059.26
Patina Uprc 35-3f & 4f1110,425.68
Patina Uprc 35-5f & 6f2239,689.81
Patina Uprc 5-10l&15l1110,398.28
Patina Uprc 5-3i6&4i62230,851.55
Patina Uprc 5-5k & 6k1125,071.00
Patina Uprc 5-9o & 16o1116,974.28
Patina Uprc 7-10g &15g2235,462.81
Patina Uprc 7-3g &7-4g2233,266.98
Patina Uprc 7-4h6 & 5h62232,580.78
Patina Uprc 7-5g &7-6g2229,822.25
Patina Uprc 7-9g&7-16g2236,272.53
Patina Uprc 9-11&12i62243,038.46
Patina Uprc 9-11j2237,974.31
Patina Uprc 9-13j&12j52249,241.71
Patina Uprc 9-14i6&3i62231,578.92
Patina Uprc 9-15f&16f2238,248.79
Patina Uprc 9-15k &16k1125,797.10
Patina Uprc 9-4j&6j1119,001.90
Patina Uprc 9-9f & 10f2235,174.61
Patina Uprc 9-9k & 10k1112,302.58
Patina Uprr 42 Pan Am 22249,584.81
Patina Upv 11-14j733125,921.56
Patina Upv 13-10i4&15i42259,054.37
Patina Upv 13-8j82253,262.84
Patina Upv 13-9i4&16i41110,069.49
Patina Upv 23-10i4 & 15i41112,466.98
Patina Upv 23-1h4 & 23-8h41120,234.90
Patina Upv 23-2 & 7i42249,790.67
Patina Upv 23-7h6&8h63388,285.82
Patina Upv 25-2&7i41111,973.78
Patina Upv 27-1h6 & 8h62256,625.22
Patina Upv 27-2h6 & 7h62249,914.19
Patina Upv 27-4g3 & 5g31111,672.38
Patina Upv 29-1h6 & 2h62246,222.43
Patina Upv 31-12g3 & 13g31117,823.67
Patina Upv 31-13i32236,107.84
Patina Upv 31-2g3 & 7g31110,384.58
Patina Upv 33-1 & 8j61119,632.10
Patina Upv 5-2j71117,056.48
Patina Varra Cos 31-6l2253,029.53
Patina Vern Johnson 1-A & 9-111110,069.49
Patina Ward/Bradenberger 30-1j & 2j1121,015.80
Patina Wardell 12-182230,343.76
Patina Wardell 18-11j&14j2249,077.02
Patina Wardell 18-12j&13j1118,097.70
Patina Wardell 18-4j,16ji1112,055.98
Patina Wardell H 18-1,1j,2,82258,450.52
Patina Wardell H 18-9,10,151127,756.20
Patina Warren E 35-5,12,131117,330.47
Patina Watada Red Ww 19-4d1111,165.48
Patina Watkins 12-2 & 111112,782.08
Patina Watkins 13-1 & 51111,507.98
Patina Watkins 14-1,10&161117,494.87
Patina Watkins Cc 18-1,2,71113,220.48
Patina Watson E 28-3,5,6&71114,946.68
Patina Watters 13-9b&10b1123,139.30
Patina Weber Pm K 16-101115,919.38
Patina Weber Pm K 16-61126,728.70
Patina Webster B 6-1,2,81112,234.08
Patina Weiderspon J 16-12 & 131113,398.58
Patina Weiss 34-4i73388,383.36
Patina Welch 12247,388.97
Patina Wetco Pm K 3-161121,303.50
Patina Wfl H 18-14ji,24ji1111,042.18
Patina White/Wiedeman 8-3h6 & 6h6 W1110,946.28
Patina Wiedeman 1 & 21111,370.98
Patina Wiedeman 1 & 28-1h61127,482.20
Patina Wiedeman 21-15h61124,454.50
Patina Wiedeman 8-12h62255,403.79
Patina Wiedeman 8-5h61122,495.40
Patina Wiedeman J 23-11 & 143396,283.94
Patina Wiedeman Pm J 21-9 & 102261,785.45
Patina Wiedeman Pm J 28-2 & 72246,922.36
Patina Wiedeman R J 20-131127,523.30
Patina Wilcox H 14-3j,10,11&131125,249.10
Patina Wilmoth 14-11124,947.70
Patina Wilmoth 14-3(2)&61113,056.08
Patina Wilmoth Pm C 5-31115,398.78
Patina Zach C 11-05,062230,247.70
Patina Zion Pm J 28-12,131115,124.78
Patina Zions Fnb 1/Weist 28-11h62240,211.32
Pcc Composites228,660.00
Pec Midwest Llc - Dougan228,439.27
Pec Midwest Llc - Ft Lupton229,885.88
Pec Midwest, Llc - Hambert114,240.00
Pec Midwest, Llc - Hudson3310,382.56
Pec Midwest, Llc - Vollmar119,780.00
Peerless Tyre Co Inc21019,085.45
Peerless Tyre Co Inc No 81721016,832.72
Peerless Tyre Co Inc No 8192811,439.20
Peerless Tyre Co Inc No 8202823,324.96
Peerless Tyre Co Inc No 8292828,371.84
Petroleum Dev - Gutterson 21-31 & 422231,743.57
Petroleum Dev - Nat'L Hog Farm 17-21&222265,134.01
Petroleum Dev - Nat'L Hog Farm 41&42-1733104,351.58
Petroleum Dev - Noffsinger 11,21&31-331113,110.88
Petroleum Dev - Skurich-Rothe State 33-1112,110.78
Petroleum Dev - Skurich-Rothe State 42-1110,124.29
Petroleum Dev - Slw Ranch 22,31& 32-71128,167.16
Petroleum Dev - St Lease 6525 14,23&241115,138.48
Petroleum Dev - St Lease 5519 12 & 23-82236,148.96
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 5519 13-81114,343.88
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 5519 41-82257,462.30
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 6525 22-321118,467.57
Petroleum Dev State Lease 81 41-16&16-C33104,365.51
Petroleum Dev - Bloskas/Bond 9-D & 21-933109,939.10
Petroleum Dev - Danley 1 & Dewey 21-281123,605.07
Petroleum Dev - Droegemuller 11-152255,540.95
Petroleum Dev - Dunn 1(Wichita)&24-71121,070.57
Petroleum Dev - J&L Farms 13-29 & 29-B33103,083.59
Petroleum Dev - J&L Farms 14&24-291113,754.78
Petroleum Dev - J&L Farms 23&33- 292244,767.62
Petroleum Dev - J&L Farms 23-11 & 122232,429.76
Petroleum Dev - J&L Farms 23-21& 222235,531.39
Petroleum Dev - J&L Farms 29-34 & 442233,321.83
Petroleum Dev - Mason 1& Howard 24-181124,509.26
Petroleum Dev - Miller Deppe 12 & 22-132248,898.54
Petroleum Dev - Nat'L Hog Farm 14-92253,427.45
Petroleum Dev - Nat'L Hog Farm 17-11&122236,807.72
Petroleum Dev - Nat'L Hog Farm 31 & 32-73383,353.07
Petroleum Dev - Noffsinger 22&32-331125,605.26
Petroleum Dev - Schaumberg 1&12-171115,878.28
Petroleum Dev - Skurich-Rothe 6-D1126,495.76
Petroleum Dev - Skurich-Rothie 6-A2255,197.85
Petroleum Dev - Skurich-Rothie St 31&41-1113,014.98
Petroleum Dev - Skurich/Slw Ranch 7-A3370,060.05
Petroleum Dev - Skurich/Slw Ranch 7-D3344,519.06
Petroleum Dev - St Lease 5519 11 & 22-81116,741.38
Petroleum Dev - St Lease 6525 12 & 13-322263,226.37
Petroleum Dev - St Lease 6525 21 & 31-323372,665.71
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 5519 33-81110,261.29
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 5519 14&24-83391,588.05
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 5519 31-82262,732.31
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 5519 8-D2240,513.19
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 6525 34-322262,430.38
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 6525 42-322262,512.73
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 6525 43-322233,884.50
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 6525 44-321124,673.66
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 81 43&44- 163376,734.43
Petroleum Dev - State Lease 8461 32-162251,574.72
Petroleum Dev - Waste Services 21-351118,481.27
Petroleum Dev - Weingardt 24&33-2233116,655.28
Petroleum Dev - Wells Ranch 42-10 & 10-C33144,801.92
Petroleum Dev - Wells Trust 13&14-211119,522.47
Petroleum Dev - Wells Trust 24-211115,617.98
Petroleum Dev Skurich/Slw Rnch 7-B,12&1433176,696.80
Petroleum Dev State Lease 5519 8-34&432245,577.34
Petroleum Dev- Skurich-Rothe St 11,12&212229,767.31
Petroleum Dev- Skurich-Rothe St 13&23-61115,480.98
Petroleum Dev- Skurich-Rothe St 14&24-61110,932.58
Petroleum Dev- Skurich-Rothe State 22-61123,043.37
Petroleum Dev- State Lease 5519 21&32-833113,213.59
Petroleum Dev- State Lease 5519 8-A&44-83399,140.27
Petroleum Dev- State Lease 6524 12&22-2833149,260.79
Petroleum Dev- State Lease 6524 13&24-2833134,086.70
Petroleum Development - Achziger 1&14-41118,138.77
Petroleum Development - Anderson 12-132247,745.73
Petroleum Development - Anderson 32-132244,657.83
Petroleum Development - Avery 11-103382,823.57
Petroleum Development - Avery 13,24&10-B33109,493.21
Petroleum Development - B&C Farming 1&331118,015.47
Petroleum Development - Benson 23-151123,673.57
Petroleum Development - Benson 24-152243,903.01
Petroleum Development - Bernhardt 13-141112,480.68
Petroleum Development - Bloskas 1&12-91112,631.38
Petroleum Development - Bloskas 13-91111,179.18
Petroleum Development - Bloskas 9-231122,783.07
Petroleum Development - Bolet 44-173373,710.75
Petroleum Development - Bond 32-91116,987.98
Petroleum Development - Bonertz 11113,056.08
Petroleum Development - Bonertz 41-102243,175.64
Petroleum Development - Booth 25-321124,413.36
Petroleum Development - Briggs 1-321110,905.18
Petroleum Development - Bright-Dunn 18-D1115,713.88
Petroleum Development - Bujalski 41-252258,834.70
Petroleum Development - Capehart 1&31-291110,261.29
Petroleum Development - Capehart 41-291111,206.58
Petroleum Development - Capehart 42-292237,411.57
Petroleum Development - Carlson 1 & 43-71114,083.58
Petroleum Development - Carlson 33&34-71110,905.18
Petroleum Development - Clark 2&32-201116,837.28
Petroleum Development - Danley 12-281112,562.88
Petroleum Development - Danley 13&14-281112,645.08
Petroleum Development - Dewey 22-281116,001.58
Petroleum Development - Dunham 41-51115,617.98
Petroleum Development - Dunn 1 & 24-71120,070.47
Petroleum Development - Dunn 23-71126,934.16
Petroleum Development - Dunn-Miller 17-B2230,165.31
Petroleum Development - Dyer 41-71116,837.28
Petroleum Development - Ehrlich 14-321110,165.39
Petroleum Development - Ehrlich 24-72228,573.33
Petroleum Development - Ehrlich 32-71121,741.87
Petroleum Development - Ehrlich Pm 1&22243,161.92
Petroleum Development - Fickel 41-213381,262.97
Petroleum Development - Foe 33-201114,330.18
Petroleum Development - Foe 34-202230,920.13
Petroleum Development - Francen 24-81127,961.66
Petroleum Development - Frank 25-421111,466.88
Petroleum Development - Gaddis 31-362260,042.41
Petroleum Development - Gutterson 23-321117,878.47
Petroleum Development - Gutterson 23-412235,256.90
Petroleum Development - Hahn 13&14-272257,626.99
Petroleum Development - Hahn 23&24-272244,136.32
Petroleum Development - Heinrich 41-92241,089.59
Petroleum Development - Heldt 11-182246,730.15
Petroleum Development - Hettinger 33-182249,859.22
Petroleum Development - Hettinger 34-181114,494.58
Petroleum Development - Hicks 31&41-293387,477.53
Petroleum Development - Hicks 32&42-2933114,997.14
Petroleum Development - Hoffner 24-351121,234.97
Petroleum Development - Hoshiko 31&41-171123,700.97
Petroleum Development - Hoshiko 32 & 42-2255,980.11
Petroleum Development - Howard 14-181111,425.78
Petroleum Development - J&L Farms 43-291121,728.17
Petroleum Development - Jason 1,2&34-311117,124.98
Petroleum Development - Jeffers 41-352255,019.44
Petroleum Development - Kirby 29-111120,330.77
Petroleum Development - Kreps 21-71118,864.87
Petroleum Development - Leafgren 23-171115,165.88
Petroleum Development - Leclerg 31-222253,468.63
Petroleum Development - Lhi 31-232236,876.34
Petroleum Development - Loustalet 21-151113,850.68
Petroleum Development - Loustalet 41-151121,659.67
Petroleum Development - Loustalet 42-151118,166.17
Petroleum Development - Marcy 31-321126,687.56
Petroleum Development - Marcy 42-311115,919.38
Petroleum Development - Maxey 2, 44 & 342230,673.10
Petroleum Development - Mckee 21-211127,454.76
Petroleum Development - Meyer 31-72254,017.59
Petroleum Development - Millage 11-102237,521.36
Petroleum Development - Miller 33-291119,686.87
Petroleum Development - Miller 43-292230,577.03
Petroleum Development - Mininger 1&33-341115,056.28
Petroleum Development - Moser 25-32 & 422247,786.90
Petroleum Development - Motis 33-7&7-A2248,500.55
Petroleum Development - Noffsinger 12-331118,125.07
Petroleum Development - Noffsinger 21-51126,090.63
Petroleum Development - Noffsinger 31-51118,631.97
Petroleum Development - Noffsinger 32-53390,556.94
Petroleum Development - Norris 16-C2248,377.03
Petroleum Development - O'Grady 1&34-41114,974.08
Petroleum Development - O'Grady 43-41123,235.17
Petroleum Development - Olson 13&23-293364,904.48
Petroleum Development - Olson 14&24-2933103,181.12
Petroleum Development - Olson 29-12,21&233119,358.47
Petroleum Development - Peterson 1&41-201118,248.37
Petroleum Development - Peterson 43-132235,064.77
Petroleum Development - Plumb 2,3,4 &52231,153.43
Petroleum Development - Plumb 7-C1114,946.68
Petroleum Development - Sauer 33-31d2240,334.78
Petroleum Development - Sauer 43-312246,867.39
Petroleum Development - Schmidt 1 &32-131111,288.78
Petroleum Development - Seele 31&41-313381,667.06
Petroleum Development - Silva 1&23-61110,754.48
Petroleum Development - Sitzman 1&23-41119,084.07
Petroleum Development - Skurich 43-71127,125.96
Petroleum Development - Slw Ranch 34-71120,947.27
Petroleum Development - Slw Ranch 41-71122,207.67
Petroleum Development - Slw Ranch 42-71110,466.78
Petroleum Development - Solis 44-171127,852.06
Petroleum Development - State 22-42247,361.45
Petroleum Development - State 24,33&44-433140,217.64
Petroleum Development - State Wells 32d2241,144.49
Petroleum Development - Uhrich 13-291119,426.57
Petroleum Development - Uhrich 23-292236,066.62
Petroleum Development - Uhrich 33&43-301119,960.87
Petroleum Development - Uhrich 33-82253,825.45
Petroleum Development - Wacker 10-D2258,491.60
Petroleum Development - Wacker 32-103377,486.86
Petroleum Development - Wacker 41-103368,736.32
Petroleum Development - Wiedeman 31-212237,974.25
Petroleum Development - Williamson 43-121127,125.96
Petroleum Development - Witwer 43-6,34-633154,304.89
Petroleum Development - Zimmerman 23-172249,859.22
Petroleum Development- Benson 23-33d&43d2258,491.60
Petroleum Development- Hettinger 1&44-182253,825.45
Petroleum Development- Mcintosh 33&34-231125,043.56
Petroleum Management Llc2816,073.43
Petroleum Management Llc2811,520.65
Petroleum Management Llc289,357.49
Petroleum Management Llc2822,935.07
Phd Contractors Inc2283,524.56
Phd Contractors Inc2498,800.00
Pioneer Press Of Greeley153,136.83
Plastics Art Products3515,872.73
Platte Chemical Co613717.58
Platte River Steel Co Inc4417,633.20
Platteville Dump2828248.32
Popejoy Construction2225,687.20
Precision Auto Body Repair & Refinishing3711,238.16
Precision Cast Structures22108.34
Prima Exploration - Swanson Farms33107,166.24
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 026504-Nese-Batt1122,879.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Nene-Batt1116,604.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Nwne-Batt2246,194.98
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Nwsw-Batt1119,234.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Senw-Batt2228,998.81
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Sese-Batt1127,167.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Swnw-Batt1126,043.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036406-Swsw-Batt1119,837.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036407-Nwne-Batt2242,475.78
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036501-Swne-Batt1124,906.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036511-Sene-Batt1120,755.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036511-Senw-Batt1120,851.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036511-Swnw-Batt1116,166.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036520-Nwse-Batt1127,824.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036520-Swse-Batt1124,632.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036522-Nesw-Batt1124,440.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036522-Nwsw-Batt1111,439.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 036522-Senw-Batt1120,248.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046406-Nene-Batt2230,645.69
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046406-Nesw-Batt2233,102.29
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046406-Swsw-Batt2230,192.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046408-Nenw-Batt2236,519.56
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046408-Nwsw-Batt2248,047.72
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046430-Nese-Batt2247,210.56
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046430-Nwne-Batt2239,785.88
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046430-Nwnw-Batt1119,467.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046432-Senw-Batt2235,202.06
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046432-Swnw-Batt1113,110.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046432-Swse-Batt1116,796.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Nenw-Batt2232,704.29
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Nese-Batt2258,985.75
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Nesw-Batt2230,137.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Nwne-Batt1112,521.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Nwnw-Batt1113,494.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Swne-Batt2233,266.98
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046501-Swsw-Batt1122,194.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046502-Nese-Batt1124,564.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046502-Swse-Batt1120,673.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046503-Nesw-Batt1124,810.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046503-Swsw-Batt1111,083.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046504-Nesw-Batt1117,344.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046504-Nwnw-Batt2233,116.01
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046504-Nwse-Batt1122,207.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046504-Senw-Batt1117,262.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046504-Swne-Batt1110,932.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046505-Nene-Batt1116,782.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046505-Nwse-Batt1113,823.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046506-Sesw-Batt2232,868.98
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046509-Nene-Batt1115,481.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046509-Nese-Batt1122,194.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046510-Nwse-Batt1110,247.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046510-Sesw-Batt1115,672.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046511-Nesw-Batt1110,055.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046511-Nwsw-Batt1110,083.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046513-Senw-Batt1112,069.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046513-Swne-Batt1120,865.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046513-Swnw-Batt1119,481.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046514-Nese-Batt1112,439.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Nene-Batt1112,247.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Nwnw-Batt1124,166.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Nwse-Batt1110,672.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Senw-Batt1122,262.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Sesw-Batt2231,798.51
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Swne-Batt2243,436.46
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046524-Swnw-Batt1112,768.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046531-Nwne-Batt1117,289.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046531-Sene-Batt1117,029.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046533-Nene-Batt1123,084.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046533-Nenw-Batt2243,587.42
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046533-Nwnw-Batt1117,494.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046535-Nwne-Batt1112,097.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046535-Sene-Batt1113,247.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046607-Nwse-Batt1118,782.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046607-Swse-Batt2237,260.66
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046615-Nesw-Batt1111,028.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046615-Swsw-Batt1110,138.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046618-Nene-Batt1121,070.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046618-Nwsw-Batt1110,836.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046619-Nenw-Batt1119,234.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046630-Sese-Batt1112,453.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046701-Nene-Batt2236,272.53
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046713-Nwnw-Batt2360,139.59
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046713-Sene-Batt1112,823.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046714-Nesw-Batt1120,399.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046714-Nwne-Batt2249,063.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046714-Swne-Batt2249,763.22
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046714-Swse-Batt2253,207.95
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046715-Sene-Batt2254,978.34
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046722-Nene-Batt2252,041.41
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046722-Sene-Batt2231,647.54
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046723-Nene-Batt2247,498.76
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046723-Nese-Batt1114,672.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046725-Nene-Batt1119,796.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046726-Nese-Batt2236,656.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046726-Sene-Batt2229,451.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046727-Nese-Batt2253,784.36
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046727-Nwsw-Batt2231,524.03
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 046823-Nene-Batt1128,413.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056403-Swse-Batt1118,810.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056408-Nese-Batt3366,994.67
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056408-Swse-Batt2244,410.86
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056409-Nwse-Batt2264,543.97
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056415-Nwsw-Batt2259,383.75
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056418-Nwne-Batt1114,563.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056418-Sene-Batt1114,768.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056431-Nene-Batt1124,043.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056431-Swne-Batt1120,385.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 0565-04-Nese-Batt1113,275.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056504-Swse-Batt3396,144.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056511-Nesw-Batt1120,344.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056512-Sesw-Batt1116,316.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056513-Senw-Batt1128,509.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056514-Nenw-Batt2234,845.24
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056514-Swse-Batt1123,796.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056521-Nese-Batt1118,371.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056521-Swne-Batt1115,289.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056522-Nesw-Batt1119,015.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056522-Sene-Batt2235,105.99
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056522-Swse-Batt2229,588.94
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056527-Nesw-Batt1121,769.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056527-Senw-Batt1112,439.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056527-Swse-Batt1124,961.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Nene-Batt1112,809.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Nenw-Batt1122,742.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Nese-Batt1116,878.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Nwse-Batt2231,235.82
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Nwsw-Batt1112,220.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Sene-Batt1111,206.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Sese-Batt1116,357.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Sesw-Batt2236,025.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Swne-Batt1120,495.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056536-Swsw-Batt1110,028.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056607-Nwne-Batt2232,498.43
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056607-Sene-Batt2249,584.81
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056617-Sesw-Batt2245,220.58
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056619-Swnw-Batt2237,246.94
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056701-Nene-Batt3372,178.12
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056701-Sesw-Batt2243,532.53
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056711-Nene-Batt2264,255.77
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056712-C_sw-Batt2237,329.28
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056713-Nesw-Batt2243,752.11
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056713-Nwne-Batt2239,195.75
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056713-Nwnw-Batt2235,421.64
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056713-Sene-Batt2235,778.47
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056713-Swnw-Batt1111,850.50
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056715-Sene-Batt1112,193.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056719-C_sw-Batt2231,290.72
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056721-Nene-Batt2253,962.77
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056722-Swse-Batt3388,160.42
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056723-E2sw-Batt3391,783.26
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056723-Nwne-Batt1126,112.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056723-Senw-Batt1118,686.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056723-Sese-Batt2247,485.04
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056724-Nenw-Batt2245,453.89
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056724-Swnw-Batt1126,290.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056724-Swsw-Batt2230,906.45
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056725-Nene-Batt1115,563.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056726-Nwne-Batt2238,605.61
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056736-Sene-Batt2244,795.14
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 056736-Swne-Batt2247,100.77
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066411-Swnw-Batt1124,783.30
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066414-Nwsw-Batt1123,098.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066417-Nwne-Batt1112,617.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066417-Nwsw-Batt2241,460.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066417-Senw-Batt1110,412.00
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066422-Nese-Batt1111,727.20
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066422-Nwse-Batt2240,238.77
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066422-Sene-Batt2228,957.64
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066423-Sesw-Batt1113,878.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066423-Swne-Batt2236,162.74
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066435-Nwnw-Batt2231,853.40
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066503-Nese-Batt3378,657.43
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066511-Nese-Batt2237,507.69
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066515-Sese-Batt1119,837.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066515-Swse-Batt2230,933.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066522-Nesw-Batt1123,714.70
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066522-Sesw-Batt2234,611.93
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066603-Senw-Batt2259,987.61
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066604-Swse-Batt1113,069.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066616-Nesw-Batt2237,054.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066616-Swnw-Batt1118,823.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066616-Swsw-Batt2231,578.92
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066618-Nwne-Batt2232,470.98
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066619-Nwne-Batt1123,468.10
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066619-Swnw-Batt1122,426.90
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066620-Senw-Batt2264,667.49
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066629-Sene-Batt3384,467.91
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066630-Nwsw-Batt2237,137.14
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066713-Sesw-Batt33127,928.06
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066724-Nwne-Batt2233,157.19
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066725-Swsw-Batt1123,262.60
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 066735-Sene-Batt2256,337.02
Prima Oil & Gas Co - 076536-Senw-Batt1122,522.80
Prima Oil & Gas Co. - Henry 5-3 Well115,720.00
Prospect Valley282815,117.89
Public Service Co Chalk Bluffs Sta714109,271.00
Public Service Co Fort Saint Vrain Plt21691,956,682.48
Public Service Co Ft Lupton Station612185,600.00
Public Service Co Yosemite Station954406,165.00
Purifoy Chevrolet143,140.00
R & B Supermarket - Gasoline & Grocery282,030.70
Ray'S Dump (Eaton)2828248.32
Raymer Site2828248.32
Rbi Inc11971.68
Recuperos, L.L.C.2810,773.50
Recuperos, L.L.C.284,466.54
Recuperos, L.L.C.285,653.92
Recuperos, L.L.C.2810,529.61
Refinishing Touch26743.50
Regal Fiberglass Inc246,620.57
Republic Serv. Of Colo Frt Range Land.77245,931.30
Rescar Industries Inc132136,409.59
Rex Oil Co Inc2812,235.12
Rex Oil Co Inc Dba Greeco Oil Co2236,803.41
Richard M Swinney2222,330.00
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers (America), Inc91763,216.09
Rocky Mountain Milling, Llc21215,882.27
Rocky Mountain Ready Mix Concrete Inc2410,100.40
Rocky Mountain Transload2213,500.00
Rosedale Marketing Dba Port-A Stall227,899.86
Rr Donnelley Norwest Inc48127,220.00
Russell Furniture294,992.92
Safeway Inc.2840,472.29
Safeway Inc.21031,109.00
Safeway Inc.2812,270.58
Safeway, Inc.2836,860.29
Sand Land, Inc.24274,250.75
Sav O Mat2844,641.81
Sav O Mat2845,394.16
Sav O Mat2821,737.42
Schulte Investments (Was Elsro Inc)63310,108.97
Sema Construction Inc221,619.80
Siegrist Construction Co -Del Camino Pit2221,903.58
Silco Oil Co287,466.83
Silco Oil Co2810,112.97
Silco Oil Co Barn Store No 14283,890.61
Silver State Plastics Inc24141,520.10
Smith Oil Properties - Packard 21-221124,659.96
Smith Oil Properties - Wild Fong 11-231120,001.97
Snowy River / Tire Recycling282815,117.89
Southern Star Central Gas Pipeline Cheye78459,146.40
Southland 7 11 No 18724289,200.35
Southland 7 11 No 19088287,407.84
Southland 7 11 No 23519288,975.11
Southland 7 11 No 25684287,336.33
Southwestern Production - Gilcrest Gas1046114,810.50
Stoneham Dump282815,117.89
Sun Mountain, Inc.51233,793.43
Sunblest Management, Llc62987,915.00
Suncor - Bracewell Station246,354.08
Suncor - Fort Lupton Pump Station1115,840.00
Suncor - Ft Lupton Station222,010.24
Suncor - Spindle B Injection Station2226,582.22
Swift Beef Company744250,707.82
Swift Beef Company - Gilcrest 1,2,3,71110,685.98
Tgb Service Co282,881.93
The Phoenix Company555,152.00
Thermo Cogen Partnership Ft Lupton7212,613,019.99
Thermo Greeley Inc77527,619.00
Thermo Power & Elec Inc8151,315,784.99
Tigges Oil Llc - Tigges 31-11111,754.58
Tindall Operating Co - Dorothy1115,878.28
Tindall Operating Co - Wildcat1112,384.78
Tire Centers Inc.811158,890.46
Tire Mountain Inc2220,459.71
Tjs Express2813,152.10
Tjt Inc2211,948.30
Top Operating Co - Dita1123,550.27
Top Operating Co - Ditarro 1-A1113,741.08
Top Operating Co - J.Y. Mayeda1113,028.68
Top Operating Co - Tanaka No 11113,891.78
Town & Cnty Veterinary Clinic Pc55365.53
Tpi Petroleum Inc. #410921034,514.59
Trinity Energy Corp - Oskarson1124,659.96
Unimin Corp22232.00
Unimin Corp (Was Bj Services Co)243,161.31
United States Expl Tank Battery #616711124,070.90
United States Expl Tank Battery #620861116,494.78
United States Expl Tank Battery #625791118,334.81
United States Expl Tank Battery #625821120,125.27
United States Expl Tank Battery #625942231,551.43
United States Expl Tank Battery #625962228,943.87
United States Expl Tank Battery #625992247,690.83
United States Expl Tank Battery #626371117,029.08
United States Expl Tank Battery #626671119,399.17
United States Expl Tank Battery #626761113,288.98
United States Expl Tank Battery #626791121,659.67
United States Expl Tank Battery #626871116,837.28
United States Expl Tank Battery #626901115,357.68
United States Expl Tank Battery #626941110,055.79
United States Expl Tank Battery #627091119,326.43
United States Expl Tank Battery #627181119,778.86
United States Expl Tank Battery #627382235,905.20
United States Expl Tank Battery #627421117,022.23
United States Expl Tank Battery #627481126,086.39
United States Expl Tank Battery #627492242,561.00
United States Explor-Hollister 1 33-37720,848.60
United States Explor. Artist 2 32-97716,171.20
United States Exploration -Artist 1 41-97713,865.60
United States Exploration -G Bros 1 41-17720,848.60
United States Exploration G Bros 2 31-11776,236.31
United States Exploration-Smith 1 141d-2776,112.71
Unitog Rental Svcs12138.00
Univ Of Northern Colorado6188,171.10
University Amoco2813,150.64
Varra Companies317375,990.42
Varra Companies Del Camino 101 (Ammend)2244,950.00
Varra Companies Inc22205,359.99
Varra Companies Inc222199,446.00
Varra Companies Inc26240,312.50
Varra Companies, Inc.2410,209.52
Ventex, Llc1158.00
Wall Technology, Inc.115,720.00
Walsh Production Inc Lilli Screw7782,328.20
Walsh Production Inc - Federal #10-1333158,684.00
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit B-72234,872.63
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit B-8-W1122,166.57
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit C-733112,837.37
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit C-933115,122.54
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit D-73379,939.24
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit G-123396,116.60
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit G-31125,098.36
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit I-11121,728.17
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit L-62245,892.99
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit N-52241,199.39
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit O-101121,358.27
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit O-52228,847.81
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit P-12261,154.06
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit P-63368,652.72
Walsh Production Inc - Lill Unit P-72235,160.83
Walsh Production Inc - Lilli Gas Proc.957281,875.99
Walsh Production Inc - Malo3357,604.81
Walsh Production Inc - Palomino Federal33281,076.00
Walsh Production Inc - Wade115,072.00
Waste Mgmt Disposal Services Of Co, Inc.778,078.27
Waste Mgmt Disposal Services Of Co, Inc.1010133,842.25
Waste Services - Buffalo Ridge Landfill55195,909.99
Weld Cnty Public Works2222,818.32
Weld Cnty Public Works22178,715.70
Weld Cnty Road & Bridge Ehmke Pit2220,880.00
Weld Cnty Road & Bridge Geisert Pit2436,140.00
Weld Cnty Road & Bridge Mining Div.2468,700.00
Weld Cnty Road & Bridge Peters Pit22124,600.00
Weld County Disposal2828248.32
Weld County Landfill282815,117.89
Weld County Landfill2828248.32
Weld County Public Works2451,766.94
Weld County Public Works2213,323.90
Weld County Public Works2260,000.00
Weld County Public Works - 83rd Ave Pit2262,764.40
Weld County Public Works Pierce Pit2410,839.50
Weld County Public Works-Pfannebecker2295,200.00
Weld County Road & Bridge - Fiscus Pit2437,750.00
Weld County Road & Bridge - Lind Pit2237,063.00
Western Sugar223,800.00
Western Sugar Co2235,340.00
Western Sugar Co714659,010.99
Willies Grain Inc2216.20
Windsor Landfill Rd #1728282,051.99
Ye Olde Strippe Shoppe231,454.77