Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Stevens Point, Wisconsin
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Donaldson Co., Inc.142793,149.14
Koch Industries62018,614.28
Neenah Paper - Whiting Mill739219,330.86
Portage County Landfill28284,858.77
Sne-Stevens Point6185,201.59
Steel King Industries, Inc.4978,516.01
Stora Enso N.A. Water Renewal Center33940.00
Stora Enso No. Amer.-Stevens Point Mill1083562,028.13
Stora Enso No. Amer.-Whiting Mill13552,616,983.99
Sunrise Medical - Continuing Care Group63645,749.93
Valley Sales Corp Dba Spectra Print Corp1443,051.54
Wis Doa / Uw-Stevens Point1968436,906.65
Worzalla Publishing Co256261,961.91