Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Big Spring, Texas
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Big Spring Booster722460,882.81
Big Spring Carbon Black1210229,160,081.57
Big Spring Cogeneration7582,290,430.59
Big Spring Refinery3417539,463,461.48
Cabot Crude Gathering Station71159,458.40
Howard Booster Treater736723,480.99
Vealmoor Compressor Stn1192652,228.60