Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Lancaster, Pennsylvania
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Alumax Mill Prod Inc/Mill Prod253471,797,758.60
Armstrong World Ind /Floor Plt282301,447,625.22
Lancaster Malleable /Manheim-Keller12212407,436.19
Jl Clark Inc/Lancaster14127260,781.40
Cadmus Journal Svc/Cjs Lancaster Plt310714,386.00
Rr Donnelley & Sons Co/Northeastern Div Lancaster East18106886,150.21
Rr Donnelley & Sons /Northeastern Div Lancaster Wes14103344,159.00
Rr Donnelley & Sons /Lancaster Steelway Facility1210389,197.60
Kellogg Usa Inc/East Hempfield1664308,429.60
Hershey Foods Corp/Y & S Candies1349124,937.40
Intelligencer Printing/Intell Printing Lancaster Cnty104885,953.00
Armstrong World Ind /Innovation Center-Corporate Campus194045,555.80
Lancaster Health All/Lancaster Gen Hosp123086,904.80
Burle Ind Inc/Lancaster192640,658.40
High Steel Structures/Lancaster Facility1924264,401.80
Lancaster Lab/Lancaster132057,233.60
Pgh Term Corp/Lancaster Terminal101653,273.06
Clark Filter/Hempfield Division Plt61694,074.80
Bird In Hand Woodworks/E Hempfield61512,534.00
Dart Container Corp/East Lampeter Warehouse7146,570.60
Keystone Wood Specia/East Lampeter81124,238.00
J. L. Clark Lancaster Div.4869,916.14
Amerimax Home Prods. Inc.36320.00
Itt Inds. Engineered Process Solutions Group2420.00
Bulova Techs. L.L.C.121.17
Flury Fndy. Co.1213.72
J. Walter Miller Co.12414.22
Lancaster Malleable Castings Co.123.08
Burnham Corp.115.00