Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Sparks, Nevada
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Tracy Generating Station543335,028,432.77
Trw Vssi62011,741.38
Alcoa Sierra Micromills63646,974.27
Sierra Pacific Power Company6403,437,489.05
Nevada Thermal Services Llc61819,952.51
Granite Construction Company, Inc64227,188.71
Rmc Nevada Asphalt Inc340.00
Rmc Nevada Inc213157,670.86
Rdw Newco Inc2265,523.46
Menezes Brothers Inc290.00
Renaissance Mark1160,880.00
Menezes Brothers Inc15128.04
Holly Decorations, Inc.1144,740.00
Advanced Foam Plastics, Inc1120,460.00
Homestake Mining Company110.00
Dynamic Isolation Systems1144,580.00
Rod And Lucile Stevens1119,710.00
Santa Fe Pacific Pipelines11147,120.00
Elite Spice Inc.110.80
Berry-Hinkley Terminal, Inc.1125,040.00
Sierra Converting Corporation1165,880.00