Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Sparks, Nevada
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Tracy Generating Station543335,028,432.77
Trw Vssi62011,741.38
Granite Construction Company, Inc64227,188.71
Nevada Thermal Services Llc61819,952.51
Alcoa Sierra Micromills63646,974.27
Sierra Pacific Power Company6403,437,489.05
Rmc Nevada Asphalt Inc340.00
Rmc Nevada Inc213157,670.86
Rdw Newco Inc2265,523.46
Menezes Brothers Inc290.00
Menezes Brothers Inc15128.04
Holly Decorations, Inc.1144,740.00
Dynamic Isolation Systems1144,580.00
Elite Spice Inc.110.80
Renaissance Mark1160,880.00
Rod And Lucile Stevens1119,710.00
Advanced Foam Plastics, Inc1120,460.00
Homestake Mining Company110.00
Santa Fe Pacific Pipelines11147,120.00
Sierra Converting Corporation1165,880.00
Berry-Hinkley Terminal, Inc.1125,040.00