Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Southfield, Michigan
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Ajax Materials Corp.344963,210.17
Basf Corporation364345,852.56
X-Cel Industries Inc.1239,661.00
Rmt Woodworth3316,850.00
United Paint & Chemical Corp4516,597.00
Plum Hollow Golf Course28287,906.20
Angelos Crushed Concrete Inc11820.00
Comau Pico122.00