Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in South Portland, Maine
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Exxonmobil Oil Portland Terminal954201,792.43
Fairchild Semiconductor Corp129041,561.72
Fpl Energy Cape Llc5104,475.68
Global Companies Llc92556,089.76
Gulf Oil Limited Partnership145297,155.53
Long Creek Youth Development Center71321,060.05
Motiva Enterprises - South Portland1159141,696.58
National Semiconductor Corp899135,133.83
Portland Pipe Line Corporation556212,000.00
South Portland Landfill2828154.73
Sprague Energy Corp (Cumberland)127932,834.70