Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Largo, Florida
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Anvil Paints & Coatings122,980.00
Baxter Healthcare Corporation22700.00
Better Business Forms, Inc1226,060.00
Blue Hawaiian Products, Inc.38183,613.47
Catalina Yachts, Morgan Division917211,456.00
Cox Target Media, Inc.71249,579.43
Fibre Tech. Inc.113,300.00
Florida Metal Stamping Inc2324,801.12
Genlyte Thomas Group, Llc6846,129.20
Hit Promotional Products5540,312.18
Intrepid Powerboats Inc3667,080.00
Ntu Electronics, Inc.454,566.06
R.E. Purcell Construction Co., Inc.71216,065.48
Raytheon Company3511,800.48
Security & Detection Sys. Florida110.01
Seminole Machine & Welding, Inc.3414,931.28
Suncoast Paper & Envelope, Inc.7822,476.17
Us Dept. Of Energy-Grand Junction Office551,134.00