Home | About | Maps | ListsMap/List: Top Ten | Show All | Browse | List
Column information
Polluters in Wheat Ridge, Colorado
PolluterPollutantsSourcesEmissions
Abra Autobody Wheatridge154,552.31
Alpine Station #421018,356.18
Amoco Gas Sta No 54872822,531.48
Amoco Gas Sta No 86112827,509.37
Bradley Petroleum Inc No 4052827,786.04
Bradley Petroleum Inc No 4222825,203.04
Bradley Petroleum Inc No 4822846,828.37
Clear Creek Collision Center4113,887.70
Colorado Lace113,389.40
Colorado Steel Inc4239,385.13
Conocophillips Company - 27064982839,432.00
Conocophillips Company - 27065232817,836.41
Decals Inc1812,254.07
Dillon Companies, Inc. Dba King Soopers2848,704.90
Dons Auto Body151,759.01
Driskill Clnrs11538.00
Equilon Enterprises Llc21024,570.06
Equilon Enterprises Llc Sta No 1802813,545.40
Exempla Lutheran Medical Center61233,275.09
Fits Industries Dba Mtn High Cleaners117,263.00
Grand Oak Antiques & Refinishing3317,134.00
Hanks Auto Body West5514,978.52
Hershey Foods, Inc.710125,694.50
Hoflin Publishing156,590.33
Inland Paperboard And Packaging Inc72137,972.67
L & H Auto Body31316,201.20
Larrys Amoco No 966362511,439.81
Medved Auto Plex (Medved Chevrolet)145,617.91
Peerless Tyre Co Inc 9182817,282.59
Pester Markeing Co2924,235.53
Pet Cremation Services, Inc.83216,417.46
Quick Save Food Mart2822,374.29
Qwest Communications International, Inc28670.73
Regional Transportation District3410,009.00
Rocky Mountain Bottle Co9231,523,452.50
Suncor - 27062432714,992.69
Ta Operating Corp. Dba Travel Centers Of2108,961.87
Technicraft Auto Body Dba L & H Auto337,699.39
Tinaco111,210.50
Tpi Petroleum Inc. #414821017,550.37
Tpi Petroleum Inc. #41492816,054.26